IEEE Vietnam Section History: Difference between revisions
From ETHW
m (Added File Attachment VIET_PHOTO_Ta.jpg) |
(added Ta) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
== == | == == | ||
Are you a member of this section? Please help expand the article by using the edit tab.... | Are you a member of this section? Please help expand the article by using the edit tab.... | ||
Link to Section Homepage | Link to Section Homepage | ||
[[ | |||
[[Category: | |||
[[Category: | == Section Officers == | ||
{| cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" width="550" border="1" | |||
|- | |||
| Year | |||
| Chair | |||
| Secretary | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 2004 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 2005 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 2006 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 2007 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 2008 | |||
| Cao Min Ta [[Image:VIET_PHOTO_Ta.jpg|thumb|center]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 2009 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
<br>[[Media:VIET_PHOTO_Ta.jpg|VIET_PHOTO_Ta.jpg]] | |||
[[Category:IEEE]] [[Category:Geographical_units]] [[Category:Sections]] |
Revision as of 23:35, 31 January 2009
Are you a member of this section? Please help expand the article by using the edit tab....
Link to Section Homepage
Section Officers
Year | Chair | Secretary | |
2004 | |||
2005 | |||
2006 | |||
2007 | |||
2008 | Cao Min Ta | ||
2009 | |||