IEEE Seattle Section History: Difference between revisions
From ETHW
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|C.E. Magnusson | |C.E. Magnusson | ||
|W.S. Wheeler | |W.S. Wheeler | ||
|- | |||
|1908 | |||
|J.H. Harisberger | |||
|Geo. H. Moore | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 17:19, 8 November 2013
Year | Chair | Secretary |
1904 | R.G. Dunn | W.V. Sullivan, Jr. |
1905 | K.G. Dunn | W.S. Wheeler |
1906-1907 | C.E. Magnusson | W.S. Wheeler |
1908 | J.H. Harisberger | Geo. H. Moore |
Are you a member of this section? Please help expand the article by using the edit tab....