IEEE Oklahoma City Section History: Difference between revisions
From ETHW
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(10 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Section | |||
|Established date=1922-02-16 | |||
|IEEE Region=5 | |||
|Geographic region=Oklahoma City | |||
|Region area=North | |||
|Principal cities=Oklahoma City, OK | |||
|SPO ID=R50021 | |||
}} | |||
{| width="600" class="wikitable sortable" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" border="1" | |||
|+ align="top" style="caption-side: top"|'''AIEE Oklahoma City Section Officers''' | |||
|- | |||
!Year | |||
!Chair | |||
!Secretary | |||
|- | |||
|1922 | |||
|F.W. Insull | |||
|A.D. Stoddard | |||
|- | |||
|1923 | |||
|W.J. Miller | |||
|A.D. Stoddard | |||
|- | |||
|1924 | |||
|T.M. Farris | |||
|A.D. Stoddard | |||
|- | |||
|1925 | |||
|E.R. Page | |||
|A.D. Stoddard | |||
|- | |||
|1926 | |||
|E.R. Page | |||
|C.C. Stewart | |||
|- | |||
|1927 | |||
|Edwin Kurtz | |||
|C.C. Stewart | |||
|- | |||
|1928 | |||
|C.V. Bullen | |||
|C.W. Walter | |||
|- | |||
|1929 | |||
|C. Walker Mier | |||
|C.T. Almquist | |||
|- | |||
|1930 | |||
|F.J. Meyer | |||
|C.E. Bathe | |||
|- | |||
|1931 | |||
|C.T. Almquist | |||
|C.E. Bathe | |||
|- | |||
|1932 | |||
|E.B. Jennings | |||
|C.E. Bathe | |||
|- | |||
|1933 | |||
|R.F. Danner | |||
|C.E. Bathe | |||
|- | |||
|1934 | |||
|A.E. Naeter | |||
|C.E. Bathe | |||
|- | |||
|1935 | |||
|A.C. Bookout | |||
|C.E. Bathe | |||
|- | |||
|1936 | |||
|E.D. Freeman | |||
|C.E. Bathe | |||
|- | |||
|1937 | |||
|E.H. Dinwiddie | |||
|J.L. Jones | |||
|- | |||
|1938 | |||
|G.I. Page | |||
|J.L. Jones | |||
|- | |||
|1939 | |||
|C.E. B athe | |||
|John Shawver | |||
|- | |||
|1940 | |||
|W.B. Stephenson | |||
|John Shawver | |||
|- | |||
|1941 | |||
|John Wallis | |||
|R.L. Jones | |||
|- | |||
|1942 | |||
|Ralph Randall | |||
|R.L. Jones | |||
|- | |||
|1943 | |||
|R.W. Linney | |||
|C.L. Jobe | |||
|- | |||
|1944 | |||
|C.L. Farrar | |||
|C.L. Jobe | |||
|- | |||
|1945 | |||
|W.A. Kitchen | |||
|H.E. Brashear | |||
|- | |||
|1946 | |||
|J.L. Jones | |||
|H.E. Brashear | |||
|- | |||
|1947 | |||
|Frank P. Kasper | |||
|Harold L. Pickens | |||
|- | |||
|1948 | |||
|Paul Berry | |||
|Harold L. Pickens | |||
|- | |||
|1949 | |||
|E.W. Allen | |||
|J.C. Turner | |||
|- | |||
|1950 | |||
|R.E. Thornton | |||
|J.C. Turner | |||
|- | |||
|1951 | |||
|J.S. Wantland | |||
|Bryce Brady | |||
|- | |||
|1952 | |||
|R.L. Jones | |||
|Bryce Brady | |||
|- | |||
|1953 | |||
|R.J. Thompson | |||
|E.L. Hassler | |||
|- | |||
|1954 | |||
|R.E. Thornton | |||
|E.L. Hassler | |||
|- | |||
|1955 | |||
|F.W. Fullertoo | |||
|G.E. Brooks | |||
|- | |||
|1956 | |||
|Gerald Tuma | |||
|G.E. Brooks | |||
|- | |||
|1957 | |||
|C.W. Anthony | |||
|H.L. Tredennick | |||
|- | |||
|1958 | |||
|Sim Wright | |||
|H.L. Tredennick | |||
|- | |||
|1959 | |||
|J.S. Wyble | |||
|H.J. McMains | |||
|- | |||
|1960 | |||
|F.S. Dlouhy | |||
|T.D. Almond | |||
|- | |||
|1961 | |||
|A. Challener | |||
|J.J. McGinnis | |||
|- | |||
|1962 | |||
|W.M. Appell | |||
|J.J. McGinnis | |||
|} | |||
{| width="600" class="wikitable sortable" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" border="1" | |||
|+ align="top" style="caption-side: top"|'''IRE Oklahoma City Section Officers''' | |||
|- | |||
!Year | |||
!Chair | |||
!Secretary | |||
|- | |||
|1951 | |||
|O.A. Nash | |||
|R.R. McClung | |||
|- | |||
|1952 | |||
|C.E. Harp | |||
|E.G. Crippen | |||
|- | |||
|1953 | |||
|C.W. Mueller | |||
|F.T. Pickens, III | |||
|- | |||
|1954 | |||
|G.W. Holt | |||
|W.E. Lucey | |||
|- | |||
|1955 | |||
|A.P. Challenner | |||
|Frank Herrmann | |||
|- | |||
|1956 | |||
|C.M. Easum | |||
|Nicholas Battenburg | |||
|- | |||
|1957 | |||
|Nicholas Battenburg | |||
|E.W. Foster | |||
|- | |||
|1958 | |||
|Nicholas Battenburg | |||
|E.W. Foster | |||
|- | |||
|1959 | |||
|T.K. McDonald | |||
|E. Black | |||
|- | |||
|1960 | |||
|H.E. Phillips | |||
|K.W. Kruger | |||
|- | |||
|1961 | |||
|E. Black | |||
|J.M. Ashworth | |||
|- | |||
|1962 | |||
|D.F. Holaday | |||
|C.I. Maupin | |||
|} | |||
{| width="600" class="wikitable sortable" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" border="1" | |||
|+ align="top" style="caption-side: top"|'''IEEE Oklahoma City Section Officers''' | |||
|- | |||
!Year | |||
!Chair | |||
!Vice chair | |||
!Secretary | |||
!Treasurer | |||
|- | |||
|1963-64 | |||
|W.A. Parker | |||
|C.E. Harp | |||
|George W. Holt | |||
|E.W. Foster | |||
|- | |||
|1964-65 | |||
|C.E. Harp | |||
|E.W. Foster | |||
|George W. Holt | |||
|T.H. Brinkworth | |||
|- | |||
|1965-66 | |||
|R.T. Abernethy | |||
|T.D. Almond | |||
|Randolph R. Frost | |||
|T.H. Brinkworth | |||
|- | |||
|1966-67 | |||
|T.D. Almond | |||
|T.H. Brinkworth | |||
|Frank Rodesney | |||
|Randolph R. Frost | |||
|- | |||
|1967-68 | |||
|T.H. Brinkworth | |||
|Randolph R. Frost | |||
|Verdell Sober | |||
|Frank Rodesney | |||
|- | |||
|1968-69 | |||
|Randolph R. Frost | |||
|Frank Rodesney | |||
|Vernon M. Hines | |||
|Richard D. Pooler | |||
|- | |||
|1969-70 | |||
|Frank Rodesney | |||
|Richard D. Pooler | |||
|R.L. Gillet, Jr. | |||
|Vernon M. Hines | |||
|- | |||
|1970-71 | |||
|R.D. Pooler | |||
|Vernon M. Hines | |||
|H.H. Bower, jr. | |||
|R.L. Gillet, Jr. | |||
|- | |||
|1971-72 | |||
|Vernon M. Hines | |||
|R.L. Gillet, Jr. | |||
|R.W. Rea | |||
|H.H. Bower, jr. | |||
|- | |||
|1972-73 | |||
|R.L. Gillett, Jr. | |||
|H.H. Bower, jr. | |||
|J.B. Kramer | |||
|R.W. Rea | |||
|- | |||
|1973-74 | |||
|H.H. Bower, jr. | |||
|R.W. Rea | |||
|L.E. Chicoraske | |||
|J.B. Kramer | |||
|- | |||
|1974-75 | |||
|R.W. Rea | |||
|J.B. Kramer | |||
|Chester L. Grubbs | |||
|L.E. Chicoraske | |||
|- | |||
|1975-76 | |||
|J.B. Kramer | |||
|L.E. Chicoraske | |||
|R.L. Greene | |||
|Chester L. Grubbs | |||
|- | |||
|1976-77 | |||
|L.E. Chicoraske | |||
|Chester L. Grubbs | |||
|John D. Freed | |||
|Robert L. Greene | |||
|- | |||
|1977-78 | |||
|C.L. Grubbs | |||
|Robert L. Greene | |||
|George W. Holt | |||
|John D. Freed | |||
|- | |||
|1978-79 | |||
|R.L. Greene | |||
|John D. Freed | |||
|John E. Fagan | |||
|George W. Holt | |||
|- | |||
|1979-80 | |||
|John D. Freed | |||
|George W. Holt | |||
|Terrance J. Stukey | |||
|John E. Fagan | |||
|- | |||
|1980-81 | |||
|George W. Holt | |||
|Terrance J. Stukey | |||
|William L. Wylie | |||
|John P. Perry | |||
|- | |||
|1981-82 | |||
|Terrance J. Stukey | |||
|John P. Perry | |||
|Daniel K. Almond | |||
|William L. Wylie | |||
|- | |||
|1982-83 | |||
|John P. Perry | |||
|William L. Wylie | |||
|Marion E. Council | |||
|Daniel K. Almond | |||
|- | |||
|1983-84 | |||
|William L. Wylie | |||
|Daniel K. Almond | |||
|Robert W. Roush | |||
|Lester A. Burris | |||
|- | |||
|1984-85 | |||
|Daniel K. Almond | |||
|Lester A. Burris | |||
|T. Littleton | |||
|Robert W. Roush | |||
|- | |||
|1985-86 | |||
|Lester A. Burris | |||
|T. Littleton | |||
|Robert W. Roush | |||
|Michael D. Sheriff | |||
|- | |||
|1986-87 | |||
|Robert W. Roush | |||
|T. Littleton | |||
|Walter D. Ballew | |||
|Bradford E. Smith | |||
|- | |||
|1987-88 | |||
|T. Littleton | |||
|Hillis W. Lewis | |||
|V.H. Schallenberg | |||
|Michael D. Sheriff | |||
|- | |||
|1988-89 | |||
|Hillis W. Lewis | |||
|V.H. Schallenberg | |||
|Margaret Leonard | |||
|Michael D. Sheriff | |||
|- | |||
|1989-90 | |||
|V.H. Schallenberg | |||
|Michael D. Sheriff | |||
|Gary M. Brammer | |||
|Margaret Leonard | |||
|- | |||
|1990-91 | |||
|Michael D. Sheriff | |||
|Scott R. Milanoski | |||
|Margaret Leonard | |||
|Gary M. Brammer | |||
|- | |||
|1991-92 | |||
|Scott R. Milanoski | |||
|Gary M. Brammer | |||
|Jerry L. Ligon | |||
|James W. Wilson | |||
|- | |||
|1992-93 | |||
|Gary M. Brammer | |||
|Craig B. Lankford | |||
|Jerry L. Ligon | |||
|James W. Wilson | |||
|- | |||
|1993-94 | |||
|Craig B. Lankford | |||
|James T. Hensley | |||
|Earl D. Shaffer | |||
|James W. Wilson | |||
|- | |||
|1994-95 | |||
|James T. Hensley | |||
|L. Paden | |||
|Earl D. Shaffer | |||
|James W. Wilson | |||
|- | |||
|1995-96 | |||
|James T. Hensley | |||
|data not received | |||
|data not received | |||
|data not received | |||
|- | |||
|1996-97 | |||
|L. Paden | |||
|Muhammed A. Ovase | |||
|Earl D. Shaffer | |||
|James W. Wilson | |||
|- | |||
|1998 | |||
|Muhammed A. Ovase | |||
|vacant | |||
|Gerald E. Crain | |||
|James W. Wilson | |||
|- | |||
|1999 | |||
|Muhammed A. Ovase | |||
|Todd W. Hiemer | |||
|Robert A. Scolli | |||
|Robert A. Scolli | |||
|- | |||
|2000 | |||
|Todd W. Hiemer | |||
| | |||
|Robert A. Scolli | |||
|Robert A. Scolli | |||
|- | |||
|2001 | |||
|Todd Hiemer | |||
|vacant | |||
|John Engel | |||
|Robert Scolli | |||
|- | |||
|2002 | |||
|Robert Scolli | |||
|vacant | |||
|John Engel | |||
|Gary Cohea | |||
|- | |||
|2003 | |||
|John Kenneth Pigg | |||
|Robert Scolli | |||
|John Engel | |||
|Gary Cohea | |||
|- | |||
|2004 | |||
|Tom Jobe | |||
|Wayne Ashcraft | |||
|Mark Reap | |||
|Archie Holtan | |||
|- | |||
|2005 | |||
|Nita Patel | |||
|Joe Barnard | |||
|Mark Reap | |||
|Archie Holtan | |||
|- | |||
|2006 | |||
|Joe Barnard | |||
|Archie Holtan | |||
|Kevin Braddock | |||
|Nita Patel | |||
|- | |||
|2007 | |||
|Joe Barnard | |||
|Archie Holtan | |||
|Kevin Braddock | |||
|Nita Patel | |||
|- | |||
|2008 | |||
|Archie Holtan | |||
|Archie Holtan | |||
|Robert Scolli | |||
|Kevin Braddock | |||
|- | |||
|2009 | |||
|Archie Holtan | |||
|Kevin Braddock | |||
|Robert Scolli | |||
|Daniel Morehead | |||
|- | |||
|2010 | |||
|Tom Jobe | |||
|Pierre Tiako | |||
|Wayne Ashcraft | |||
|Daniel Morehead | |||
|- | |||
|2011 | |||
|Pierre Tiako | |||
|Alain Chakam | |||
|Tom Jobe | |||
|Daniel Morehead | |||
|- | |||
|2012 | |||
|Pierre Tiako | |||
|Ryan Musgrove | |||
|Tom Jobe | |||
|Daniel Morehead | |||
|- | |||
|2013 | |||
|Daniel Morehead | |||
|Ryan Musgrove | |||
|Archie Holtan | |||
|William Wylie | |||
|- | |||
|2014 | |||
|Daniel Morehead | |||
|Ryan Musgrove | |||
|Archie Holtan | |||
|William Wylie | |||
|- | |||
|2015 | |||
|Ryan Musgrove | |||
|Paoli Wognakou | |||
|Eddie Hernandez | |||
|Daniel Morehead | |||
|- | |||
|2016 | |||
|Ryan Musgrove | |||
|Paoli Wognakou | |||
|Eddie Hernandez | |||
|Daniel Morehead | |||
|- | |||
|2017 | |||
|Eddie Hernandez | |||
|Nina Hughes | |||
|Gary Marchbanks | |||
|William Wylie | |||
|- | |||
|2018 | |||
|Eddie Hernandez | |||
|Nina Hughes | |||
| | |||
|William Wylie | |||
|- | |||
|2019 | |||
|Robert Scolli | |||
|Ryan Musgrove | |||
|Jeffrey Wilson | |||
|William Wylie | |||
|- | |||
|2020 | |||
|Robert Scolli | |||
|Ryan Musgrove | |||
|Jeffrey Wilson | |||
|William Wylie | |||
|- | |||
|2021 | |||
|Todd Hiemer | |||
| | |||
|Jeffrey Wilson | |||
|William Wylie | |||
|} | |||
== Archival documents == | |||
*[[Media:Region 5 - Oklahoma City section.pdf|Section petition documents]] | |||
*[[Media:IEEE_Geographic_Unit_Organizing_Document_-_Oklaoma_City.pdf|IEEE Geographic Unit Organizing Document - Oklaoma City]] | |||
== Further Reading == | |||
[http://ewh.ieee.org/r5/oklahoma_city/ Link to Section Homepage] | |||
[[Category:IEEE|Oklahoma]] [[Category:Geographical units|Oklahoma]] [[Category:Sections|Oklahoma]] |
Latest revision as of 21:03, 13 December 2021
IEEE Oklahoma City Section History | |
---|---|
Established date | 1922-02-16 |
IEEE Region | 5 |
IEEE Council | |
Geographic region | Oklahoma City |
Region area | North |
Principal cities | Oklahoma City, OK |
Home page | |
List of Subsections in this Section
|
Year | Chair | Secretary |
---|---|---|
1922 | F.W. Insull | A.D. Stoddard |
1923 | W.J. Miller | A.D. Stoddard |
1924 | T.M. Farris | A.D. Stoddard |
1925 | E.R. Page | A.D. Stoddard |
1926 | E.R. Page | C.C. Stewart |
1927 | Edwin Kurtz | C.C. Stewart |
1928 | C.V. Bullen | C.W. Walter |
1929 | C. Walker Mier | C.T. Almquist |
1930 | F.J. Meyer | C.E. Bathe |
1931 | C.T. Almquist | C.E. Bathe |
1932 | E.B. Jennings | C.E. Bathe |
1933 | R.F. Danner | C.E. Bathe |
1934 | A.E. Naeter | C.E. Bathe |
1935 | A.C. Bookout | C.E. Bathe |
1936 | E.D. Freeman | C.E. Bathe |
1937 | E.H. Dinwiddie | J.L. Jones |
1938 | G.I. Page | J.L. Jones |
1939 | C.E. B athe | John Shawver |
1940 | W.B. Stephenson | John Shawver |
1941 | John Wallis | R.L. Jones |
1942 | Ralph Randall | R.L. Jones |
1943 | R.W. Linney | C.L. Jobe |
1944 | C.L. Farrar | C.L. Jobe |
1945 | W.A. Kitchen | H.E. Brashear |
1946 | J.L. Jones | H.E. Brashear |
1947 | Frank P. Kasper | Harold L. Pickens |
1948 | Paul Berry | Harold L. Pickens |
1949 | E.W. Allen | J.C. Turner |
1950 | R.E. Thornton | J.C. Turner |
1951 | J.S. Wantland | Bryce Brady |
1952 | R.L. Jones | Bryce Brady |
1953 | R.J. Thompson | E.L. Hassler |
1954 | R.E. Thornton | E.L. Hassler |
1955 | F.W. Fullertoo | G.E. Brooks |
1956 | Gerald Tuma | G.E. Brooks |
1957 | C.W. Anthony | H.L. Tredennick |
1958 | Sim Wright | H.L. Tredennick |
1959 | J.S. Wyble | H.J. McMains |
1960 | F.S. Dlouhy | T.D. Almond |
1961 | A. Challener | J.J. McGinnis |
1962 | W.M. Appell | J.J. McGinnis |
Year | Chair | Secretary |
---|---|---|
1951 | O.A. Nash | R.R. McClung |
1952 | C.E. Harp | E.G. Crippen |
1953 | C.W. Mueller | F.T. Pickens, III |
1954 | G.W. Holt | W.E. Lucey |
1955 | A.P. Challenner | Frank Herrmann |
1956 | C.M. Easum | Nicholas Battenburg |
1957 | Nicholas Battenburg | E.W. Foster |
1958 | Nicholas Battenburg | E.W. Foster |
1959 | T.K. McDonald | E. Black |
1960 | H.E. Phillips | K.W. Kruger |
1961 | E. Black | J.M. Ashworth |
1962 | D.F. Holaday | C.I. Maupin |
Year | Chair | Vice chair | Secretary | Treasurer |
---|---|---|---|---|
1963-64 | W.A. Parker | C.E. Harp | George W. Holt | E.W. Foster |
1964-65 | C.E. Harp | E.W. Foster | George W. Holt | T.H. Brinkworth |
1965-66 | R.T. Abernethy | T.D. Almond | Randolph R. Frost | T.H. Brinkworth |
1966-67 | T.D. Almond | T.H. Brinkworth | Frank Rodesney | Randolph R. Frost |
1967-68 | T.H. Brinkworth | Randolph R. Frost | Verdell Sober | Frank Rodesney |
1968-69 | Randolph R. Frost | Frank Rodesney | Vernon M. Hines | Richard D. Pooler |
1969-70 | Frank Rodesney | Richard D. Pooler | R.L. Gillet, Jr. | Vernon M. Hines |
1970-71 | R.D. Pooler | Vernon M. Hines | H.H. Bower, jr. | R.L. Gillet, Jr. |
1971-72 | Vernon M. Hines | R.L. Gillet, Jr. | R.W. Rea | H.H. Bower, jr. |
1972-73 | R.L. Gillett, Jr. | H.H. Bower, jr. | J.B. Kramer | R.W. Rea |
1973-74 | H.H. Bower, jr. | R.W. Rea | L.E. Chicoraske | J.B. Kramer |
1974-75 | R.W. Rea | J.B. Kramer | Chester L. Grubbs | L.E. Chicoraske |
1975-76 | J.B. Kramer | L.E. Chicoraske | R.L. Greene | Chester L. Grubbs |
1976-77 | L.E. Chicoraske | Chester L. Grubbs | John D. Freed | Robert L. Greene |
1977-78 | C.L. Grubbs | Robert L. Greene | George W. Holt | John D. Freed |
1978-79 | R.L. Greene | John D. Freed | John E. Fagan | George W. Holt |
1979-80 | John D. Freed | George W. Holt | Terrance J. Stukey | John E. Fagan |
1980-81 | George W. Holt | Terrance J. Stukey | William L. Wylie | John P. Perry |
1981-82 | Terrance J. Stukey | John P. Perry | Daniel K. Almond | William L. Wylie |
1982-83 | John P. Perry | William L. Wylie | Marion E. Council | Daniel K. Almond |
1983-84 | William L. Wylie | Daniel K. Almond | Robert W. Roush | Lester A. Burris |
1984-85 | Daniel K. Almond | Lester A. Burris | T. Littleton | Robert W. Roush |
1985-86 | Lester A. Burris | T. Littleton | Robert W. Roush | Michael D. Sheriff |
1986-87 | Robert W. Roush | T. Littleton | Walter D. Ballew | Bradford E. Smith |
1987-88 | T. Littleton | Hillis W. Lewis | V.H. Schallenberg | Michael D. Sheriff |
1988-89 | Hillis W. Lewis | V.H. Schallenberg | Margaret Leonard | Michael D. Sheriff |
1989-90 | V.H. Schallenberg | Michael D. Sheriff | Gary M. Brammer | Margaret Leonard |
1990-91 | Michael D. Sheriff | Scott R. Milanoski | Margaret Leonard | Gary M. Brammer |
1991-92 | Scott R. Milanoski | Gary M. Brammer | Jerry L. Ligon | James W. Wilson |
1992-93 | Gary M. Brammer | Craig B. Lankford | Jerry L. Ligon | James W. Wilson |
1993-94 | Craig B. Lankford | James T. Hensley | Earl D. Shaffer | James W. Wilson |
1994-95 | James T. Hensley | L. Paden | Earl D. Shaffer | James W. Wilson |
1995-96 | James T. Hensley | data not received | data not received | data not received |
1996-97 | L. Paden | Muhammed A. Ovase | Earl D. Shaffer | James W. Wilson |
1998 | Muhammed A. Ovase | vacant | Gerald E. Crain | James W. Wilson |
1999 | Muhammed A. Ovase | Todd W. Hiemer | Robert A. Scolli | Robert A. Scolli |
2000 | Todd W. Hiemer | Robert A. Scolli | Robert A. Scolli | |
2001 | Todd Hiemer | vacant | John Engel | Robert Scolli |
2002 | Robert Scolli | vacant | John Engel | Gary Cohea |
2003 | John Kenneth Pigg | Robert Scolli | John Engel | Gary Cohea |
2004 | Tom Jobe | Wayne Ashcraft | Mark Reap | Archie Holtan |
2005 | Nita Patel | Joe Barnard | Mark Reap | Archie Holtan |
2006 | Joe Barnard | Archie Holtan | Kevin Braddock | Nita Patel |
2007 | Joe Barnard | Archie Holtan | Kevin Braddock | Nita Patel |
2008 | Archie Holtan | Archie Holtan | Robert Scolli | Kevin Braddock |
2009 | Archie Holtan | Kevin Braddock | Robert Scolli | Daniel Morehead |
2010 | Tom Jobe | Pierre Tiako | Wayne Ashcraft | Daniel Morehead |
2011 | Pierre Tiako | Alain Chakam | Tom Jobe | Daniel Morehead |
2012 | Pierre Tiako | Ryan Musgrove | Tom Jobe | Daniel Morehead |
2013 | Daniel Morehead | Ryan Musgrove | Archie Holtan | William Wylie |
2014 | Daniel Morehead | Ryan Musgrove | Archie Holtan | William Wylie |
2015 | Ryan Musgrove | Paoli Wognakou | Eddie Hernandez | Daniel Morehead |
2016 | Ryan Musgrove | Paoli Wognakou | Eddie Hernandez | Daniel Morehead |
2017 | Eddie Hernandez | Nina Hughes | Gary Marchbanks | William Wylie |
2018 | Eddie Hernandez | Nina Hughes | William Wylie | |
2019 | Robert Scolli | Ryan Musgrove | Jeffrey Wilson | William Wylie |
2020 | Robert Scolli | Ryan Musgrove | Jeffrey Wilson | William Wylie |
2021 | Todd Hiemer | Jeffrey Wilson | William Wylie |