IEEE New Zealand Central Section History: Difference between revisions
From ETHW
(New page: == == Are you a member of this section? Please help expand the article by using the edit tab.... Link to Section Homepage <br> Category:IEEE Category:Geographical_units [[Cate...) |
(added Officers) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
== == | == == | ||
Are you a member of this section? Please help expand the article by using the edit tab.... | Are you a member of this section? Please help expand the article by using the edit tab.... | ||
Link to Section Homepage | Link to Section Homepage | ||
== Section Officers == | |||
{| cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" width="600" summary="New Zealand central section Officers" border="1" | |||
|- | |||
| Year | |||
| Chair | |||
| Secretary | |||
| Treasurer | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 1999 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 2000 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 2001 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 2002 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 2003 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 2004 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 2005 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 2006 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 2007 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 2008 | |||
| Murray Milner | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 2009 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
<br> | <br> | ||
[[Category:IEEE]] | [[Category:IEEE]] [[Category:Geographical_units]] [[Category:Sections]] | ||
[[Category:Geographical_units]] | |||
[[Category:Sections]] |
Revision as of 20:47, 9 February 2009
Are you a member of this section? Please help expand the article by using the edit tab....
Link to Section Homepage
Section Officers
Year | Chair | Secretary | Treasurer |
1999 | |||
2000 | |||
2001 | |||
2002 | |||
2003 | |||
2004 | |||
2005 | |||
2006 | |||
2007 | |||
2008 | Murray Milner | ||
2009 | |||