IEEE Madison Section History: Difference between revisions
From ETHW
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
|1910 | |1910 | ||
|M.H. Collbohm | |M.H. Collbohm | ||
|H.B. Sanford | |||
|- | |||
|1911 | |||
|J.N. Cadby | |||
|H.B. Sanford | |H.B. Sanford | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 18:34, 8 November 2013
Officer List
Year | Chair | Secretary |
1909 | C.E. Carter | J.W. Shuster |
1910 | M.H. Collbohm | H.B. Sanford |
1911 | J.N. Cadby | H.B. Sanford |
Are you a member of this section? Please help expand the article by using the edit tab....