IEEE Lima Section History: Difference between revisions
From ETHW
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
== AIEE Lima Section Officers == | |||
{| cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" width="550" border="1" | |||
|- | |||
| '''Year''' | |||
| '''Chair''' | |||
| '''Secretary''' | |||
|- | |||
|1954 | |||
|N.F. Schuh, Jr. | |||
|T.F. Hardman | |||
|- | |||
|1955 | |||
|H.B. James | |||
|R.E. Klokon | |||
|- | |||
|1956 | |||
|W.T. Gordon | |||
|N.E. Eberhart | |||
|- | |||
|1957 | |||
|R.E. Klokow | |||
|G.H. Stearley | |||
|- | |||
|1958 | |||
|W.E. Wier | |||
|G.H. Sherer | |||
|- | |||
|1959 | |||
|G.H. Stearley | |||
|R.E. King, Jr. | |||
|- | |||
|1960-1961 | |||
|G.H. Sherer | |||
|B.F. Richer, Jr. | |||
|- | |||
|1962 | |||
|N.E. Eberhart | |||
|D.G. MacDaniel | |||
|} | |||
<p>'''Are you a member of this section? Please help expand the article by using the edit tab....''' </p> | <p>'''Are you a member of this section? Please help expand the article by using the edit tab....''' </p> | ||
Revision as of 01:11, 30 November 2013
AIEE Lima Section Officers
Year | Chair | Secretary |
1954 | N.F. Schuh, Jr. | T.F. Hardman |
1955 | H.B. James | R.E. Klokon |
1956 | W.T. Gordon | N.E. Eberhart |
1957 | R.E. Klokow | G.H. Stearley |
1958 | W.E. Wier | G.H. Sherer |
1959 | G.H. Stearley | R.E. King, Jr. |
1960-1961 | G.H. Sherer | B.F. Richer, Jr. |
1962 | N.E. Eberhart | D.G. MacDaniel |
Are you a member of this section? Please help expand the article by using the edit tab....