IEEE Fukuoka Section History: Difference between revisions
From ETHW
J.vardalas (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
m (added officers) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
== == | == == | ||
'''Are you a member of this section? Please help expand the article by using the edit tab....''' | '''Are you a member of this section? Please help expand the article by using the edit tab....''' | ||
[http://www.ieee-jp.org/section/fukuoka/index.php Link to Section Homepage] | |||
<br> | |||
Section Officers | |||
{| cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" width="550" border="1" | |||
|- | |||
| Year | |||
| Chair | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 2003 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 2004 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 2005 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 2006 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 2007 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 2008 | |||
| Dr Keijiro Araki | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 2009 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
[[Category:IEEE]] [[Category:Geographical_units]] [[Category:Sections]] | [[Category:IEEE]] [[Category:Geographical_units]] [[Category:Sections]] |
Revision as of 22:49, 31 January 2009
Are you a member of this section? Please help expand the article by using the edit tab....
Section Officers
Year | Chair | |
2003 | ||
2004 | ||
2005 | ||
2006 | ||
2007 | ||
2008 | Dr Keijiro Araki | |
2009 | ||