IEEE Eastern Idaho Section History: Difference between revisions
From ETHW
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
== AIEE Idaho Section Officers == | |||
{| cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" width="550" border="1" | |||
|- | |||
| '''Year''' | |||
| '''Chair''' | |||
| '''Secretary''' | |||
|- | |||
|1957 | |||
|Paul W. Worthen | |||
|W. Bruce Mitchell | |||
|- | |||
|1958 | |||
|M.R. Harrell | |||
|Maynard M. Dye | |||
|- | |||
|1959 | |||
|W.B. Mitchell | |||
|J.G. Hannum | |||
|- | |||
|1960-1961 | |||
|M.P. Coover | |||
|W.M. Soule | |||
|- | |||
|1962 | |||
|R.W. Hyndman | |||
|J.E. Maxwell | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
'''Are you a member of this section? Please help expand the article by using the edit tab....''' | '''Are you a member of this section? Please help expand the article by using the edit tab....''' | ||
Revision as of 19:00, 22 November 2013
AIEE Idaho Section Officers
Year | Chair | Secretary |
1957 | Paul W. Worthen | W. Bruce Mitchell |
1958 | M.R. Harrell | Maynard M. Dye |
1959 | W.B. Mitchell | J.G. Hannum |
1960-1961 | M.P. Coover | W.M. Soule |
1962 | R.W. Hyndman | J.E. Maxwell |
Are you a member of this section? Please help expand the article by using the edit tab....