IEEE Cleveland Section History: Difference between revisions
From ETHW
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|H.L. Wallau | |H.L. Wallau | ||
|F.M. Hibben | |F.M. Hibben | ||
|- | |||
|1910 | |||
|A.M. Allen | |||
|Howard Dingle | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 18:11, 8 November 2013
Officer List
Year | Chair | Secretary |
1908 | Henry B. Dates | F.M. Hibben |
1909 | H.L. Wallau | F.M. Hibben |
1910 | A.M. Allen | Howard Dingle |
Are you a member of this section? Please help expand the article by using the edit tab....
Link to Section Homepage