IEEE Utah Section History: Difference between revisions
From ETHW
(New page: == == Are you a member of this section? Please help expand the article by using the edit tab.... Link to Section Homepage <br> Category:IEEE Category:Geographical_units [[Cate...) |
No edit summary |
||
(28 intermediate revisions by 7 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
== | {{Section | ||
|Established date=1917/03/09 | |||
|IEEE Region=6 | |||
|Geographic region=Utah | |||
|Region area=NEA | |||
|SPO ID=R60057 | |||
}} | |||
The Utah Section was formed on 9 March 1917. The first section chair was [[Alfred Stanley Peters]], and the first secretary was [[Hylon Theron Plumb]]. Plumb was named an [[IEEE_Fellow_Grade_History|AIEE Fellow]] in 1946. | |||
== Section Officers == | |||
=== AIEE === | |||
[[Category:IEEE]] | {| class="wikitable sortable" width="100%" style="font-size:100%;" | ||
[[Category: | |- | ||
[[Category:Sections]] | ! Year | ||
! Chair | |||
! Secretary | |||
|- | |||
|1917 | |||
|[[Alfred Stanley Peters]] | |||
|[[Hylon Theron Plumb]] | |||
|- | |||
|1918 | |||
|Alfred Stanley Peters | |||
|Hylon Theron Plumb | |||
|- | |||
|1919 | |||
|[[Markham Cheever]] | |||
|Hylon Theron Plumb | |||
|- | |||
|1920 | |||
|J.F. Merrill | |||
|P.P. Ashworth | |||
|- | |||
|1921 | |||
|P.P. Ashworth | |||
|[[Charles R. Higson]] | |||
|- | |||
|1922 | |||
|C.C. Pratt | |||
|Charles R. Higson | |||
|- | |||
|1923 | |||
|Charles R. Higson | |||
|Hiram W. Clark | |||
|- | |||
|1924 | |||
|Hiram W. Clark | |||
|John Salberg | |||
|- | |||
|1925 | |||
|John Salberg | |||
|Daniel L. Brundige | |||
|- | |||
|1926 | |||
|B.C.J. Wheatlake | |||
|Daniel L. Brundige | |||
|- | |||
|1927 | |||
|Daniel L. Brundige | |||
|C.B. Shipp | |||
|- | |||
|1928 | |||
|C.B. Shipp | |||
|A.C. Kelm | |||
|- | |||
|1929 | |||
|A.C. Kelm | |||
|L.B. Fuller | |||
|- | |||
|1930 | |||
|L.B. Fuller | |||
|Paul Ransom | |||
|- | |||
|1931 | |||
|Paul Ransom | |||
|A.L. Taylor | |||
|- | |||
|1932 | |||
|A.L. Taylor | |||
|E.L. Morris | |||
|- | |||
|1933 | |||
|E.L. Morris | |||
|W.M. Scott | |||
|- | |||
|1934 | |||
|Hylon Theron Plumb | |||
|A.C. Kelm | |||
|- | |||
|1935 | |||
|J.H. Hamilton | |||
|A.C. Kelm | |||
|- | |||
|1936 | |||
|W.L. Winter | |||
|A.C. Kelm | |||
|- | |||
|1937 | |||
|C.A. Wolfrom | |||
|A.C. Kelm | |||
|- | |||
|1938 | |||
|John A. McDonald | |||
|A.C. Kelm | |||
|- | |||
|1939 | |||
|F.E. Young, jr. | |||
|A.C. Kelm | |||
|- | |||
|1940 | |||
|O.C. Haycock | |||
|John A. McDonald | |||
|- | |||
|1941 | |||
|H.H. Krueger | |||
|John A. McDonald | |||
|- | |||
|1942 | |||
|William N. Grooms | |||
|John A. McDonald | |||
|- | |||
|1943 | |||
|T.A. Robinson | |||
|John A. McDonald | |||
|- | |||
|1944 | |||
|E. Bachman | |||
|John A. McDonald | |||
|- | |||
|1945 | |||
|L. Dale Harris | |||
|John A. McDonald | |||
|- | |||
|1946 | |||
|J.R. Jarvis | |||
|John A. McDonald | |||
|- | |||
|1947 | |||
|D.R. Hoopes | |||
|John A. McDonald | |||
|- | |||
|1948 | |||
|Thomas Jordan | |||
|John A. McDonald | |||
|- | |||
|1949 | |||
|F.O. Wald | |||
|John A. McDonald | |||
|- | |||
|1950 | |||
|P.W. Worthen | |||
|L. Dale Harris | |||
|- | |||
|1951 | |||
|R.A. Radford | |||
|L. Dale Harris | |||
|- | |||
|1952 | |||
|D.R. Jensen | |||
|D.R. Allsop | |||
|- | |||
|1953 | |||
|J.V. Sharp | |||
|V.E. Clayton | |||
|- | |||
|1954 | |||
|D.R. Allsop | |||
|J.A. Davis | |||
|- | |||
|1955 | |||
|V.E. Clayton | |||
|R.E. Stephenson | |||
|- | |||
|1956 | |||
|J.A. Davis | |||
|E.W. Hendron | |||
|- | |||
|1957 | |||
|R.E. Stephenson | |||
|F.C. Bates | |||
|- | |||
|1958 | |||
|E.W. Hendron | |||
|J.D. Stephens | |||
|- | |||
|1959 | |||
|F.C. Bates | |||
|C.R. Lufkin | |||
|- | |||
|1960 | |||
|R.W. Moody | |||
|J.N. Jones | |||
|- | |||
|1961 | |||
|J.D. Stephens | |||
|R.K. Bertoch | |||
|- | |||
|1962 | |||
|D.T. Young | |||
|R.H. Stocking | |||
|} | |||
=== IRE (as Salt Lake City Section) === | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" width="100%" style="font-size:100%;" | |||
|- | |||
! Year | |||
! Chair | |||
! Secretary | |||
|- | |||
|1949 | |||
|O.C. Haycock | |||
|[[M. E. Van Valkenburg]] | |||
|- | |||
|1950 | |||
|C.R. Evans | |||
|E.C. Madsen | |||
|- | |||
|1951 | |||
|L.S. Cole | |||
|E.C. Madsen | |||
|- | |||
|1952 | |||
|Stanley Benson | |||
|M.E. Van Valkenburg | |||
|- | |||
|1953 | |||
|Clayton Clark | |||
|J.S. Hooper | |||
|- | |||
|1954 | |||
|Clayton Clark | |||
|J.S. Hooper | |||
|- | |||
|1955 | |||
|M.E. Van Valkenburg | |||
|A.L. Gunderson | |||
|- | |||
|1956 | |||
|V.E. Clayton | |||
|A.L. Gunderson | |||
|- | |||
|1957 | |||
|V.E. Clayton | |||
|A.L. Gunderson | |||
|- | |||
|1958 | |||
|J.S. Hooper | |||
|A.L. Gunderson | |||
|- | |||
|1959 | |||
|R.W. Haegele | |||
|A.W. Vodak | |||
|- | |||
|1960 | |||
|C.L. Alley | |||
|J.E. Dalley | |||
|- | |||
|1961 | |||
|C.L. Alley | |||
|J.E. Dalley | |||
|- | |||
|1962 | |||
|J.E. Dalley | |||
|D.F. Folland | |||
|} | |||
=== IEEE === | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" width="100%" style="font-size:100%;" | |||
|- | |||
! Year | |||
! Chair | |||
! Vice chair | |||
! Secretary | |||
! Treasurer | |||
|- | |||
|1966-67 | |||
|Robert E. Stephenson | |||
|Darrel J. Monson | |||
|David K. Johnson | |||
|David K. Johnson | |||
|- | |||
|1967-68 | |||
|Darrel J. Monson | |||
|Joseph C. Fackrell | |||
|Richard C. Woodbury | |||
|Richard C. Woodbury | |||
|- | |||
|1968-69 | |||
|Joseph C. Fackrell | |||
|Clayton Clark | |||
|Kenneth W. Atwood | |||
|Kenneth W. Atwood | |||
|- | |||
|1969-70 | |||
|Clayton Clark | |||
|Kenneth W. Atwood | |||
|Roland Max Steadman | |||
|Roland Max Steadman | |||
|- | |||
|1970-71 | |||
|Clayton Clark | |||
|Kenneth W. Atwood | |||
|Roland Max Steadman | |||
|Roland Max Steadman | |||
|- | |||
|1971-72 | |||
|Roland Max Steadman | |||
|Carl H. Durney | |||
|Jay A. Culley | |||
|Jay A. Culley | |||
|- | |||
|1972-73 | |||
|Carl H. Durney | |||
|Gary R. Marchant | |||
|Dietrich K. Gehmlich | |||
|Dietrich K. Gehmlich | |||
|- | |||
|1973-74 | |||
|Gary R. Marchant | |||
|Dietrich K. Gehmlich | |||
|Bruce O. Watkins | |||
|Bruce O. Watkins | |||
|- | |||
|1975 | |||
|Dietrich K. Gehmlich | |||
|Robert J. Huber | |||
|Don B. Hales | |||
|Don B. Hales | |||
|- | |||
|1976 | |||
|Robert J. Huber | |||
|Don B. Hales | |||
|Veloy H. Butterfield | |||
|Veloy H. Butterfield | |||
|- | |||
|1977 | |||
|Don B. Hales | |||
|Veloy H. Butterfield | |||
|Richard C. Woodbury | |||
|Richard C. Woodbury | |||
|- | |||
|1978 | |||
|Veloy H. Butterfield | |||
|Richard C. Woodbury | |||
|Gordon W. Young | |||
|Gordon W. Young | |||
|- | |||
|1979 | |||
|Richard C. Woodbury | |||
|Gordon W. Young | |||
|George R. Roth | |||
|George R. Roth | |||
|- | |||
|1980 | |||
|Gordon W. Young | |||
|George R. Roth | |||
|[[W. Cleon Anderson]] | |||
|W. Cleon Anderson | |||
|- | |||
|1981 | |||
|George R. Roth | |||
|W. Cleon Anderson | |||
|Sigurd L. Lillevic | |||
|Sigurd L. Lillevic | |||
|- | |||
|1982 | |||
|W. Cleon Anderson | |||
|Drew S. Hamilton | |||
|David J. Comer | |||
|David J. Comer | |||
|- | |||
|1983 | |||
|Drew S. Hamilton | |||
|Shelley R. Faigle | |||
|Ray L. Christensen | |||
|Ray L. Christensen | |||
|- | |||
|1984 | |||
|Shelley R. Faigle | |||
|Charles F. McGuire | |||
|Ray L. Christensen | |||
|Ray L. Christensen | |||
|- | |||
|1985 | |||
|Charles F. McGuire | |||
|Robert R. Mallinckrodt | |||
|Roger D. Hendrickson | |||
|Roger D. Hendrickson | |||
|- | |||
|1986 | |||
|Robert R. Mallinckrodt | |||
|Ronald K. Woodland | |||
|V.J. Mathews | |||
|V.J. Mathews | |||
|- | |||
|1987 | |||
|Robert R. Mallinckrodt | |||
|Ronald K. Woodland | |||
|V.J. Mathews | |||
|V.J. Mathews | |||
|- | |||
|1988 | |||
|Ronald K. Woodland | |||
|Anita C. Riall-Reed | |||
|Celia W. Blackburn | |||
|Celia W. Blackburn | |||
|- | |||
|1989 | |||
|Ronald K. Woodland | |||
|Anita C. Riall-Reed | |||
|Celia W. Blackburn | |||
|Celia W. Blackburn | |||
|- | |||
|1990 | |||
|Larry Sadwick | |||
|Anne Stringfellow | |||
|Anita C. Riall-Reed | |||
|Anita C. Riall-Reed | |||
|- | |||
|1991 | |||
|Anita C. Riall-Reed | |||
|Ruey J. Hwu | |||
|W. Cliff Whitlock | |||
|W. Cliff Whitlock | |||
|- | |||
|1992 | |||
|Richard S. Frary | |||
|Ruey J. Hwu | |||
|W. Cliff Whitlock | |||
|W. Cliff Whitlock | |||
|- | |||
|1993 | |||
|Richard S. Frary | |||
|Ruey J. Hwu | |||
|David R. Johnston | |||
|David R. Johnston | |||
|- | |||
|1994 | |||
|Ruey J. Hwu | |||
|Guy K. Clinger | |||
|Dixie B. Morris | |||
|position vacant | |||
|- | |||
|1995 | |||
|no data | |||
|no data | |||
|no data | |||
|no data | |||
|- | |||
|1996 | |||
|Kyle J. Bunch | |||
|Neil E. Cotter | |||
|Scott C. Douglas | |||
|Scott C. Douglas | |||
|- | |||
|1997 | |||
|Michael Rice | |||
|Walter L. Howard | |||
|Scott E. Carter | |||
|Neil E. Cotter | |||
|- | |||
|1998 | |||
|Michael Rice | |||
|Walter L. Howard | |||
|Scott E. Carter | |||
|Neil E. Cotter | |||
|- | |||
|1999 | |||
|Michael Rice | |||
|Walter L. Howard | |||
|Scott E. Carter | |||
|Neil E. Cotter | |||
|- | |||
|2000 | |||
|Christin L. Miskimins | |||
|position vacant | |||
|Mark W. Christiansen | |||
|Scott E. Carter | |||
|- | |||
|2001 | |||
|Christin L. Miskimins | |||
|Mark W. Christiansen | |||
|Scott E. Carter | |||
|David J. Allred | |||
|- | |||
|2002 | |||
|Mark Christiansen | |||
|Patricia Ann Comeford | |||
|Paul Oestreich | |||
|David Allred | |||
|- | |||
|2003 | |||
|Mark Christiansen | |||
|Patricia Ann Comeford | |||
|Paul Oestreich | |||
|David Allred | |||
|- | |||
|2004 | |||
|Reuel Alder | |||
|David Allred | |||
|Mark Christiansen | |||
|Scott Carter | |||
|- | |||
|2005 | |||
|Reuel Alder | |||
|David Allred | |||
|Mark Christiansen | |||
|Scott Carter | |||
|- | |||
|2006 | |||
|Reuel Alder | |||
|David Allred | |||
|Mark Christiansen | |||
|Scott Carter | |||
|- | |||
|2007 | |||
|David Allred | |||
|Randall Redondo | |||
|Scott Carter | |||
|Scott Carter | |||
|- | |||
|2008 | |||
|Randall Redondo | |||
|Paul Oestreich | |||
|Christopher Perry | |||
|Scott Carter | |||
|- | |||
|2009 | |||
|Randall Redondo | |||
|Paul Oestreich | |||
|Christopher Perry | |||
|Dan Christenson | |||
|- | |||
|2010 | |||
|Dan Christenson | |||
|Christopher Perry | |||
|Pei-Jung Tsai | |||
|Mark Cain | |||
|- | |||
|2011 | |||
|Dan Christenson | |||
|Christopher Perry | |||
|Pei-Jung Tsai | |||
|Mark Cain | |||
|- | |||
|2012 | |||
|Christopher Perry | |||
|Pei-Jung Tsai | |||
|Clinton Cathey | |||
|Jennifer Hershman | |||
|- | |||
|2013 | |||
|Christopher Perry | |||
|Pei-Jung Tsai | |||
|S. Jeff Cold | |||
|Jennifer Hershman | |||
|- | |||
|2014 | |||
|Pei-Jung Tsai / Robert Stewart | |||
|Jennifer Hershman | |||
|S. Jeff Cold | |||
|Charles Kidder | |||
|- | |||
|2015 | |||
|Pei-Jung Tsai / Robert Stewart | |||
|Jennifer Hershman | |||
|S. Jeff Cold | |||
|Charles Kidder | |||
|- | |||
|2016 | |||
|Jennifer Hershman | |||
|Charles Kidder | |||
|Paul Michalczuk | |||
|Rio Christensen | |||
|- | |||
|2017 | |||
|Jennifer Hershman | |||
|Charles Kidder | |||
|Paul Michalczuk | |||
|Rio Christensen | |||
|- | |||
|2018 | |||
|Charles Kidder | |||
|Rio Christensen | |||
| | |||
|Shanker Shrestha | |||
|- | |||
|2019 | |||
|Charles Kidder | |||
|Rio Christensen | |||
| | |||
|Shanker Shrestha | |||
|- | |||
|2020 | |||
|Daniel Donahoe | |||
|Shanker Shrestha | |||
|Eric Ayers | |||
|Pei-Jung Tsai | |||
|- | |||
|2021 | |||
|Daniel Donahoe | |||
|Shanker Shrestha | |||
|Eric Ayers | |||
|Pei-Jung Tsai | |||
|} | |||
== Archival documents == | |||
*[[Media:Region 6 - Utah section.pdf|Section petition documents]] | |||
*[[Media:IEEE_Geographic_Unit_Organizing_Document_-_Utah.pdf|IEEE Geographic Unit Organizing Document - Utah]] | |||
== Further Reading == | |||
[http://ewh.ieee.org/r6/utah/ Link to Section Homepage] | |||
[[Category:IEEE|Utah]] [[Category:Geographical units|Utah]] [[Category:Sections|Utah]] |
Latest revision as of 19:47, 8 January 2024
IEEE Utah Section History | |
---|---|
Established date | 1917/03/09 |
IEEE Region | 6 |
IEEE Council | |
Geographic region | Utah |
Region area | NEA |
Principal cities | |
Home page | |
List of Subsections in this Section
|
The Utah Section was formed on 9 March 1917. The first section chair was Alfred Stanley Peters, and the first secretary was Hylon Theron Plumb. Plumb was named an AIEE Fellow in 1946.
Section Officers
AIEE
Year | Chair | Secretary |
---|---|---|
1917 | Alfred Stanley Peters | Hylon Theron Plumb |
1918 | Alfred Stanley Peters | Hylon Theron Plumb |
1919 | Markham Cheever | Hylon Theron Plumb |
1920 | J.F. Merrill | P.P. Ashworth |
1921 | P.P. Ashworth | Charles R. Higson |
1922 | C.C. Pratt | Charles R. Higson |
1923 | Charles R. Higson | Hiram W. Clark |
1924 | Hiram W. Clark | John Salberg |
1925 | John Salberg | Daniel L. Brundige |
1926 | B.C.J. Wheatlake | Daniel L. Brundige |
1927 | Daniel L. Brundige | C.B. Shipp |
1928 | C.B. Shipp | A.C. Kelm |
1929 | A.C. Kelm | L.B. Fuller |
1930 | L.B. Fuller | Paul Ransom |
1931 | Paul Ransom | A.L. Taylor |
1932 | A.L. Taylor | E.L. Morris |
1933 | E.L. Morris | W.M. Scott |
1934 | Hylon Theron Plumb | A.C. Kelm |
1935 | J.H. Hamilton | A.C. Kelm |
1936 | W.L. Winter | A.C. Kelm |
1937 | C.A. Wolfrom | A.C. Kelm |
1938 | John A. McDonald | A.C. Kelm |
1939 | F.E. Young, jr. | A.C. Kelm |
1940 | O.C. Haycock | John A. McDonald |
1941 | H.H. Krueger | John A. McDonald |
1942 | William N. Grooms | John A. McDonald |
1943 | T.A. Robinson | John A. McDonald |
1944 | E. Bachman | John A. McDonald |
1945 | L. Dale Harris | John A. McDonald |
1946 | J.R. Jarvis | John A. McDonald |
1947 | D.R. Hoopes | John A. McDonald |
1948 | Thomas Jordan | John A. McDonald |
1949 | F.O. Wald | John A. McDonald |
1950 | P.W. Worthen | L. Dale Harris |
1951 | R.A. Radford | L. Dale Harris |
1952 | D.R. Jensen | D.R. Allsop |
1953 | J.V. Sharp | V.E. Clayton |
1954 | D.R. Allsop | J.A. Davis |
1955 | V.E. Clayton | R.E. Stephenson |
1956 | J.A. Davis | E.W. Hendron |
1957 | R.E. Stephenson | F.C. Bates |
1958 | E.W. Hendron | J.D. Stephens |
1959 | F.C. Bates | C.R. Lufkin |
1960 | R.W. Moody | J.N. Jones |
1961 | J.D. Stephens | R.K. Bertoch |
1962 | D.T. Young | R.H. Stocking |
IRE (as Salt Lake City Section)
Year | Chair | Secretary |
---|---|---|
1949 | O.C. Haycock | M. E. Van Valkenburg |
1950 | C.R. Evans | E.C. Madsen |
1951 | L.S. Cole | E.C. Madsen |
1952 | Stanley Benson | M.E. Van Valkenburg |
1953 | Clayton Clark | J.S. Hooper |
1954 | Clayton Clark | J.S. Hooper |
1955 | M.E. Van Valkenburg | A.L. Gunderson |
1956 | V.E. Clayton | A.L. Gunderson |
1957 | V.E. Clayton | A.L. Gunderson |
1958 | J.S. Hooper | A.L. Gunderson |
1959 | R.W. Haegele | A.W. Vodak |
1960 | C.L. Alley | J.E. Dalley |
1961 | C.L. Alley | J.E. Dalley |
1962 | J.E. Dalley | D.F. Folland |
IEEE
Year | Chair | Vice chair | Secretary | Treasurer |
---|---|---|---|---|
1966-67 | Robert E. Stephenson | Darrel J. Monson | David K. Johnson | David K. Johnson |
1967-68 | Darrel J. Monson | Joseph C. Fackrell | Richard C. Woodbury | Richard C. Woodbury |
1968-69 | Joseph C. Fackrell | Clayton Clark | Kenneth W. Atwood | Kenneth W. Atwood |
1969-70 | Clayton Clark | Kenneth W. Atwood | Roland Max Steadman | Roland Max Steadman |
1970-71 | Clayton Clark | Kenneth W. Atwood | Roland Max Steadman | Roland Max Steadman |
1971-72 | Roland Max Steadman | Carl H. Durney | Jay A. Culley | Jay A. Culley |
1972-73 | Carl H. Durney | Gary R. Marchant | Dietrich K. Gehmlich | Dietrich K. Gehmlich |
1973-74 | Gary R. Marchant | Dietrich K. Gehmlich | Bruce O. Watkins | Bruce O. Watkins |
1975 | Dietrich K. Gehmlich | Robert J. Huber | Don B. Hales | Don B. Hales |
1976 | Robert J. Huber | Don B. Hales | Veloy H. Butterfield | Veloy H. Butterfield |
1977 | Don B. Hales | Veloy H. Butterfield | Richard C. Woodbury | Richard C. Woodbury |
1978 | Veloy H. Butterfield | Richard C. Woodbury | Gordon W. Young | Gordon W. Young |
1979 | Richard C. Woodbury | Gordon W. Young | George R. Roth | George R. Roth |
1980 | Gordon W. Young | George R. Roth | W. Cleon Anderson | W. Cleon Anderson |
1981 | George R. Roth | W. Cleon Anderson | Sigurd L. Lillevic | Sigurd L. Lillevic |
1982 | W. Cleon Anderson | Drew S. Hamilton | David J. Comer | David J. Comer |
1983 | Drew S. Hamilton | Shelley R. Faigle | Ray L. Christensen | Ray L. Christensen |
1984 | Shelley R. Faigle | Charles F. McGuire | Ray L. Christensen | Ray L. Christensen |
1985 | Charles F. McGuire | Robert R. Mallinckrodt | Roger D. Hendrickson | Roger D. Hendrickson |
1986 | Robert R. Mallinckrodt | Ronald K. Woodland | V.J. Mathews | V.J. Mathews |
1987 | Robert R. Mallinckrodt | Ronald K. Woodland | V.J. Mathews | V.J. Mathews |
1988 | Ronald K. Woodland | Anita C. Riall-Reed | Celia W. Blackburn | Celia W. Blackburn |
1989 | Ronald K. Woodland | Anita C. Riall-Reed | Celia W. Blackburn | Celia W. Blackburn |
1990 | Larry Sadwick | Anne Stringfellow | Anita C. Riall-Reed | Anita C. Riall-Reed |
1991 | Anita C. Riall-Reed | Ruey J. Hwu | W. Cliff Whitlock | W. Cliff Whitlock |
1992 | Richard S. Frary | Ruey J. Hwu | W. Cliff Whitlock | W. Cliff Whitlock |
1993 | Richard S. Frary | Ruey J. Hwu | David R. Johnston | David R. Johnston |
1994 | Ruey J. Hwu | Guy K. Clinger | Dixie B. Morris | position vacant |
1995 | no data | no data | no data | no data |
1996 | Kyle J. Bunch | Neil E. Cotter | Scott C. Douglas | Scott C. Douglas |
1997 | Michael Rice | Walter L. Howard | Scott E. Carter | Neil E. Cotter |
1998 | Michael Rice | Walter L. Howard | Scott E. Carter | Neil E. Cotter |
1999 | Michael Rice | Walter L. Howard | Scott E. Carter | Neil E. Cotter |
2000 | Christin L. Miskimins | position vacant | Mark W. Christiansen | Scott E. Carter |
2001 | Christin L. Miskimins | Mark W. Christiansen | Scott E. Carter | David J. Allred |
2002 | Mark Christiansen | Patricia Ann Comeford | Paul Oestreich | David Allred |
2003 | Mark Christiansen | Patricia Ann Comeford | Paul Oestreich | David Allred |
2004 | Reuel Alder | David Allred | Mark Christiansen | Scott Carter |
2005 | Reuel Alder | David Allred | Mark Christiansen | Scott Carter |
2006 | Reuel Alder | David Allred | Mark Christiansen | Scott Carter |
2007 | David Allred | Randall Redondo | Scott Carter | Scott Carter |
2008 | Randall Redondo | Paul Oestreich | Christopher Perry | Scott Carter |
2009 | Randall Redondo | Paul Oestreich | Christopher Perry | Dan Christenson |
2010 | Dan Christenson | Christopher Perry | Pei-Jung Tsai | Mark Cain |
2011 | Dan Christenson | Christopher Perry | Pei-Jung Tsai | Mark Cain |
2012 | Christopher Perry | Pei-Jung Tsai | Clinton Cathey | Jennifer Hershman |
2013 | Christopher Perry | Pei-Jung Tsai | S. Jeff Cold | Jennifer Hershman |
2014 | Pei-Jung Tsai / Robert Stewart | Jennifer Hershman | S. Jeff Cold | Charles Kidder |
2015 | Pei-Jung Tsai / Robert Stewart | Jennifer Hershman | S. Jeff Cold | Charles Kidder |
2016 | Jennifer Hershman | Charles Kidder | Paul Michalczuk | Rio Christensen |
2017 | Jennifer Hershman | Charles Kidder | Paul Michalczuk | Rio Christensen |
2018 | Charles Kidder | Rio Christensen | Shanker Shrestha | |
2019 | Charles Kidder | Rio Christensen | Shanker Shrestha | |
2020 | Daniel Donahoe | Shanker Shrestha | Eric Ayers | Pei-Jung Tsai |
2021 | Daniel Donahoe | Shanker Shrestha | Eric Ayers | Pei-Jung Tsai |