IEEE Seattle Section History: Difference between revisions
From ETHW
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" width="550" border="1" | |||
|- | |||
| '''Year''' | |||
| '''Chair''' | |||
| '''Secretary''' | |||
|- | |||
| 1904 | |||
| R.G. Dunn | |||
|W.V. Sullivan, Jr. | |||
|- | |||
|1905 | |||
|K.G. Dunn | |||
|W.S. Wheeler | |||
|} | |||
<p>'''Are you a member of this section? Please help expand the article by using the edit tab....''' </p> | <p>'''Are you a member of this section? Please help expand the article by using the edit tab....''' </p> | ||
Revision as of 16:19, 8 November 2013
Year | Chair | Secretary |
1904 | R.G. Dunn | W.V. Sullivan, Jr. |
1905 | K.G. Dunn | W.S. Wheeler |
Are you a member of this section? Please help expand the article by using the edit tab....