IEEE Seattle Section History: Difference between revisions
From ETHW
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
|A.A. Miller | |A.A. Miller | ||
|W.S. Hoskins | |W.S. Hoskins | ||
|- | |||
|1911 | |||
|A.A. Miller | |||
|Earl F. Whitney | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 18:43, 8 November 2013
Year | Chair | Secretary |
1904 | R.G. Dunn | W.V. Sullivan, Jr. |
1905 | K.G. Dunn | W.S. Wheeler |
1906-1907 | C.E. Magnusson | W.S. Wheeler |
1908-1909 | J.H. Harisberger | George Holmes Moore |
1910 | A.A. Miller | W.S. Hoskins |
1911 | A.A. Miller | Earl F. Whitney |
Are you a member of this section? Please help expand the article by using the edit tab....