IEEE Seattle Section History: Difference between revisions
From ETHW
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|J.H. Harisberger | |J.H. Harisberger | ||
|George Holmes Moore | |George Holmes Moore | ||
|- | |||
|1910 | |||
|A.A. Miller | |||
|W.S. Hoskins | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 18:21, 8 November 2013
Year | Chair | Secretary |
1904 | R.G. Dunn | W.V. Sullivan, Jr. |
1905 | K.G. Dunn | W.S. Wheeler |
1906-1907 | C.E. Magnusson | W.S. Wheeler |
1908-1909 | J.H. Harisberger | George Holmes Moore |
1910 | A.A. Miller | W.S. Hoskins |
Are you a member of this section? Please help expand the article by using the edit tab....