IEEE Seattle Section History: Difference between revisions
From ETHW
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|1905 | |1905 | ||
|K.G. Dunn | |K.G. Dunn | ||
|W.S. Wheeler | |||
|- | |||
|1906 | |||
|C.E. Magnusson | |||
|W.S. Wheeler | |W.S. Wheeler | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 16:50, 8 November 2013
Year | Chair | Secretary |
1904 | R.G. Dunn | W.V. Sullivan, Jr. |
1905 | K.G. Dunn | W.S. Wheeler |
1906 | C.E. Magnusson | W.S. Wheeler |
Are you a member of this section? Please help expand the article by using the edit tab....