IEEE Russia Section History: Difference between revisions
From ETHW
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(7 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Section | |||
|Established date=1990-08-15 | |||
|IEEE Region=8 | |||
|Geographic region=Russia | |||
|SPO ID=R80059 | |||
}} | |||
{| width="600" class="wikitable sortable" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" border="1" | |||
|+ align="top" style="caption-side: top"|'''Russia Section Officers''' | |||
|- | |||
!Year | |||
!Chair | |||
!Vice chair | |||
!Secretary | |||
!Treasurer | |||
|- | |||
|2000 | |||
|Yuri Gulyaev | |||
|Henrich Lantsberg | |||
| | |||
|Vladimir Anisimkin | |||
|- | |||
|2001 | |||
|Yuri Gulyaev | |||
|Henrich Lantsberg | |||
| | |||
|Vladimir Anisimkin | |||
|- | |||
|2002 | |||
|Yuri Gulyaev | |||
|Henrich Lantsberg | |||
| | |||
|Vladimir Anisimkin | |||
|- | |||
|2003 | |||
|Yuri Gulyaev | |||
|Henrich Lantsberg | |||
| | |||
|Vladimir Anisimkin | |||
|- | |||
|2004 | |||
|Yuri Gulyaev | |||
|Henrich Lantsberg | |||
| | |||
|Vladimir Anisimkin | |||
|- | |||
|2005 | |||
|Yuri Gulyaev | |||
|Henrich Lantsberg | |||
| | |||
|Vladimir Anisimkin | |||
|- | |||
|2006 | |||
|Yuri Gulyaev | |||
|Henrich Lantsberg | |||
| | |||
|Vladimir Anisimkin | |||
|- | |||
|2007 | |||
|Yuri Gulyaev | |||
|Sergei Nikitov | |||
|Victor Nickilaevich Pozhidayev | |||
|Vladimir Anisimkin | |||
|- | |||
|2008 | |||
|Yuri Gulyaev | |||
|Sergei Nikitov | |||
|Victor Nickilaevich Pozhidayev | |||
|Vladimir Anisimkin | |||
|- | |||
|2009 | |||
|Yuri Gulyaev | |||
|Sergei Nikitov | |||
|Victor Nickilaevich Pozhidayev | |||
|Vladimir Anisimkin | |||
|- | |||
|2010 | |||
|Yuri Gulyaev | |||
|Sergei Nikitov | |||
|Victor Nickilaevich Pozhidayev | |||
|Alekseev Sergey | |||
|- | |||
|2011 | |||
|Yuri Gulyaev | |||
|Sergey Bankov | |||
| | |||
|Alekseev Sergey | |||
|- | |||
|2012 | |||
|Yuri Gulyaev | |||
|Sergey Bankov | |||
| | |||
|Alekseev Sergey | |||
|- | |||
|2013 | |||
|Yuri Gulyaev | |||
|Sergey Bankov | |||
| | |||
|Alekseev Sergey | |||
|- | |||
|2014 | |||
|Yuri Gulyaev | |||
|Sergey Bankov | |||
| | |||
|Alekseev Sergey | |||
|- | |||
|2015 | |||
|Sergei Nikitov | |||
|Jennifer Trelewicz | |||
|Sergey Bankov | |||
|Alekseev Sergey | |||
|- | |||
|2016 | |||
|Sergei Nikitov | |||
|Jennifer Trelewicz | |||
|Sergey Bankov | |||
|Alekseev Sergey | |||
|- | |||
|2017 | |||
|Sergei Nikitov | |||
|Sergey Bankov | |||
| | |||
|Alekseev Sergey | |||
|- | |||
|2018 | |||
|Sergei Nikitov | |||
|Sergey Bankov | |||
| | |||
|Maria Duplenkova | |||
|- | |||
|2019 | |||
|Sergey Bankov | |||
|Nikita Ryskin | |||
| | |||
|Maria Duplenkova | |||
|- | |||
|2020 | |||
|Sergey Bankov | |||
|Nikita Ryskin | |||
| | |||
|Maria Duplenkova | |||
|- | |||
|2021 | |||
|Sergey Bankov | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Maria Duplenkova | |||
|} | |||
== Archival Documents == | |||
[[Category:IEEE]] [[Category: | *[[Media:Region 8 - Russia Section.pdf|Section petition documents]] | ||
*[[Media:IEEE_Geographic_Unit_Organizing_Document_-_Russia.pdf|IEEE Geographic Unit Organizing Document - Russia]] | |||
[[Category:IEEE|Russia]] [[Category:Geographical units|Russia]] [[Category:Sections|Russia]] |
Latest revision as of 20:48, 8 December 2021
IEEE Russia Section History | |
---|---|
Established date | 1990-08-15 |
IEEE Region | 8 |
IEEE Council | |
Geographic region | Russia |
Region area | |
Principal cities | |
Home page | |
List of Subsections in this Section
|
Year | Chair | Vice chair | Secretary | Treasurer |
---|---|---|---|---|
2000 | Yuri Gulyaev | Henrich Lantsberg | Vladimir Anisimkin | |
2001 | Yuri Gulyaev | Henrich Lantsberg | Vladimir Anisimkin | |
2002 | Yuri Gulyaev | Henrich Lantsberg | Vladimir Anisimkin | |
2003 | Yuri Gulyaev | Henrich Lantsberg | Vladimir Anisimkin | |
2004 | Yuri Gulyaev | Henrich Lantsberg | Vladimir Anisimkin | |
2005 | Yuri Gulyaev | Henrich Lantsberg | Vladimir Anisimkin | |
2006 | Yuri Gulyaev | Henrich Lantsberg | Vladimir Anisimkin | |
2007 | Yuri Gulyaev | Sergei Nikitov | Victor Nickilaevich Pozhidayev | Vladimir Anisimkin |
2008 | Yuri Gulyaev | Sergei Nikitov | Victor Nickilaevich Pozhidayev | Vladimir Anisimkin |
2009 | Yuri Gulyaev | Sergei Nikitov | Victor Nickilaevich Pozhidayev | Vladimir Anisimkin |
2010 | Yuri Gulyaev | Sergei Nikitov | Victor Nickilaevich Pozhidayev | Alekseev Sergey |
2011 | Yuri Gulyaev | Sergey Bankov | Alekseev Sergey | |
2012 | Yuri Gulyaev | Sergey Bankov | Alekseev Sergey | |
2013 | Yuri Gulyaev | Sergey Bankov | Alekseev Sergey | |
2014 | Yuri Gulyaev | Sergey Bankov | Alekseev Sergey | |
2015 | Sergei Nikitov | Jennifer Trelewicz | Sergey Bankov | Alekseev Sergey |
2016 | Sergei Nikitov | Jennifer Trelewicz | Sergey Bankov | Alekseev Sergey |
2017 | Sergei Nikitov | Sergey Bankov | Alekseev Sergey | |
2018 | Sergei Nikitov | Sergey Bankov | Maria Duplenkova | |
2019 | Sergey Bankov | Nikita Ryskin | Maria Duplenkova | |
2020 | Sergey Bankov | Nikita Ryskin | Maria Duplenkova | |
2021 | Sergey Bankov | Maria Duplenkova |