IEEE Russia (Siberia) Section History: Difference between revisions
From ETHW
(New page: == == Are you a member of this section? Please help expand the article by using the edit tab.... Link to Section Homepage <br> Category:IEEE Category:Geographical_units [[Cate...) |
No edit summary |
||
(7 intermediate revisions by 5 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
== | {{Section | ||
|Established date=2003-02-13 | |||
|IEEE Region=8 | |||
|Geographic region=Russia (Siberia) | |||
|SPO ID=R80089 | |||
}} | |||
{| width="600" class="wikitable sortable" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" border="1" | |||
|+ align="top" style="caption-side: top"|'''Russia (Siberia) Section Officers''' | |||
|- | |||
!Year | |||
!Chair | |||
!Vice chair | |||
!Secretary | |||
!Treasurer | |||
|- | |||
|2003 | |||
|Vasily Pribylov | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|2004 | |||
|Viatcheslav Shuvalov | |||
|Vasily Pribylov | |||
|Nadezhda Dvurechenskaya | |||
|Sergei Novikov | |||
|- | |||
|2005 | |||
|Viatcheslav Shuvalov | |||
| | |||
|Nadezhda Dvurechenskaya | |||
|Sergei Novikov | |||
|- | |||
|2006 | |||
|Andrey Fionov | |||
|Nadezhda Dvurechenskaya | |||
|Alexander Gridchin | |||
|Alexander Gridchin | |||
|- | |||
|2007 | |||
|Andrey Fionov | |||
|Nadezhda Dvurechenskaya | |||
|Alexander Gridchin | |||
|Alexander Gridchin | |||
|- | |||
|2008 | |||
|Andrey Fionov | |||
|Nadezhda Dvurechenskaya | |||
|Alexander Gridchin | |||
|Alexander Gridchin | |||
|- | |||
|2009 | |||
|Andrey Fionov | |||
|Nadezhda Dvurechenskaya | |||
|Alexander Gridchin | |||
|Alexander Gridchin | |||
|- | |||
|2010 | |||
|Andrey Fionov | |||
|Nadezhda Dvurechenskaya | |||
|Alexander Gridchin | |||
|Alexander Gridchin | |||
|- | |||
|2011 | |||
|Andrey Fionov | |||
|Sergey Brovanov | |||
|Alexander Gridchin | |||
|Alexander Gridchin | |||
|- | |||
|2012 | |||
|Alexander Markhasin | |||
|Vladimir Makukha | |||
|Vadim Nekrasov | |||
|Vera Drozdova | |||
|- | |||
|2013 | |||
|Alexander Markhasin | |||
|Vladimir Makukha | |||
|Vadim Nekrasov | |||
|Vera Drozdova | |||
|- | |||
|2014 | |||
|Alexander Markhasin | |||
|Vladimir Makukha | |||
|Grigorii Khazankin | |||
|Vera Drozdova | |||
|- | |||
|2015 | |||
|Alexander Markhasin | |||
|Alexey Rodionov | |||
|Grigorii Khazankin | |||
|Grigorii Khazankin | |||
|- | |||
|2016 | |||
|Alexey Rodionov | |||
|Vladimir Shakhov | |||
|Grigorii Khazankin | |||
|Grigorii Khazankin | |||
|- | |||
|2017 | |||
|Alexey Rodionov | |||
|Vladimir Shakhov | |||
|Grigorii Khazankin | |||
|Grigorii Khazankin | |||
|- | |||
|2018 | |||
|Alexey Rodionov | |||
|Vladimir Shakhov | |||
|Grigorii Khazankin | |||
|Grigorii Khazankin | |||
|- | |||
|2019 | |||
|Alexey Rodionov | |||
|Vladimir Shakhov | |||
|Grigorii Khazankin | |||
|Grigorii Khazankin | |||
|- | |||
|2020 | |||
|Vasilii Borisov | |||
|Anton Dolganov | |||
|Victor Chechetkin | |||
|Grigorii Khazankin | |||
|- | |||
|2021 | |||
|Vasilii Borisov | |||
|Anton Dolganov | |||
|Victor Chechetkin | |||
|Grigorii Khazankin | |||
|} | |||
== Archival Documents == | |||
*[[Media:Region 8 - Russia Siberia Section.pdf|Section petition documents]] | |||
*[[Media:IEEE_Geographic_Unit_Organizing_Document_-_Russia_Siberia.pdf|IEEE Geographic Unit Organizing Document - Russia Siberia]] | |||
[[Category:IEEE]] | [[Category:IEEE|Russia]] [[Category:Geographical units|Russia]] [[Category:Sections|Russia]] | ||
[[Category: | |||
[[Category:Sections]] |
Latest revision as of 20:42, 8 December 2021
IEEE Russia (Siberia) Section History | |
---|---|
Established date | 2003-02-13 |
IEEE Region | 8 |
IEEE Council | |
Geographic region | Russia (Siberia) |
Region area | |
Principal cities | |
Home page | |
List of Subsections in this Section |
Year | Chair | Vice chair | Secretary | Treasurer |
---|---|---|---|---|
2003 | Vasily Pribylov | |||
2004 | Viatcheslav Shuvalov | Vasily Pribylov | Nadezhda Dvurechenskaya | Sergei Novikov |
2005 | Viatcheslav Shuvalov | Nadezhda Dvurechenskaya | Sergei Novikov | |
2006 | Andrey Fionov | Nadezhda Dvurechenskaya | Alexander Gridchin | Alexander Gridchin |
2007 | Andrey Fionov | Nadezhda Dvurechenskaya | Alexander Gridchin | Alexander Gridchin |
2008 | Andrey Fionov | Nadezhda Dvurechenskaya | Alexander Gridchin | Alexander Gridchin |
2009 | Andrey Fionov | Nadezhda Dvurechenskaya | Alexander Gridchin | Alexander Gridchin |
2010 | Andrey Fionov | Nadezhda Dvurechenskaya | Alexander Gridchin | Alexander Gridchin |
2011 | Andrey Fionov | Sergey Brovanov | Alexander Gridchin | Alexander Gridchin |
2012 | Alexander Markhasin | Vladimir Makukha | Vadim Nekrasov | Vera Drozdova |
2013 | Alexander Markhasin | Vladimir Makukha | Vadim Nekrasov | Vera Drozdova |
2014 | Alexander Markhasin | Vladimir Makukha | Grigorii Khazankin | Vera Drozdova |
2015 | Alexander Markhasin | Alexey Rodionov | Grigorii Khazankin | Grigorii Khazankin |
2016 | Alexey Rodionov | Vladimir Shakhov | Grigorii Khazankin | Grigorii Khazankin |
2017 | Alexey Rodionov | Vladimir Shakhov | Grigorii Khazankin | Grigorii Khazankin |
2018 | Alexey Rodionov | Vladimir Shakhov | Grigorii Khazankin | Grigorii Khazankin |
2019 | Alexey Rodionov | Vladimir Shakhov | Grigorii Khazankin | Grigorii Khazankin |
2020 | Vasilii Borisov | Anton Dolganov | Victor Chechetkin | Grigorii Khazankin |
2021 | Vasilii Borisov | Anton Dolganov | Victor Chechetkin | Grigorii Khazankin |