IEEE Providence Section History: Difference between revisions
From ETHW
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(12 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Section | |||
|Established date=1920-03-12 | |||
|IEEE Region=1 | |||
|Geographic region=Providence | |||
|SPO ID=R10031 | |||
}} | |||
== AIEE Section Officers == | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="width: 85%;" | |||
|- | |||
!Year | |||
!Chair | |||
!Secretary | |||
|- | |||
|1920 | |||
|Ralph W. Eaton | |||
|Frederick N. Tompkins | |||
|- | |||
|1920-21 | |||
|Walter C. Slade | |||
|Frederick N. Tompkins | |||
|- | |||
|1921-22 | |||
|Nicholas Stahl | |||
|Frederick N. Tompkins | |||
|- | |||
|1922-23 | |||
|Robert W. Adams | |||
|Frederick N. Tompkins | |||
|- | |||
|1923-24 | |||
|Howard A. Stanley | |||
|Frederick N. Tompkins | |||
|- | |||
|1924-25 | |||
|Warren B. Lewis | |||
|Frederick N. Tompkins | |||
|- | |||
|1925-26 | |||
|William P. Field | |||
|Frederick N. Tompkins | |||
|- | |||
|1926-27 | |||
|Edwin E. Nelson | |||
|Faquhar W. Smith | |||
|- | |||
|1927-28 | |||
|Frederick N. Tompkins | |||
|Faquhar W. Smith | |||
|- | |||
|1928-29 | |||
|Arthur E. Watson | |||
|Faquhar W. Smith | |||
|- | |||
|1929-30 | |||
|Faquhar W. Smith | |||
|Osborne W. Briden | |||
|- | |||
|1930-31 | |||
|James W. Young | |||
|Osborne W. Briden | |||
|- | |||
|1931-32 | |||
|William S. Maddocks | |||
|Osborne W. Briden | |||
|- | |||
|1932-33 | |||
|Ira W. Knight | |||
|Richard W. Allen | |||
|- | |||
|1933-34 | |||
|Osborne W. Briden | |||
|Richard W. Allen | |||
|- | |||
|1934-35 | |||
|Edward B. Curdts | |||
|Rodney J. Underwood | |||
|- | |||
|1935-36 | |||
|Peter W. Brouwers | |||
|Rodney J. Underwood | |||
|- | |||
|1936-37 | |||
|Harry C. Rankin | |||
|Rodney J. Underwood | |||
|- | |||
|1937-38 | |||
|Edward Carlson, jr. | |||
|Ogden E. Sawyer | |||
|- | |||
|1938-39 | |||
|Rodney J. Underwood | |||
|Ogden E. Sawyer | |||
|- | |||
|1939-40 | |||
|Wesley B. Hall | |||
|Ogden E. Sawyer | |||
|- | |||
|1940-41 | |||
|Harold A. Baines | |||
|Ogden E. Sawyer | |||
|- | |||
|1941-42 | |||
|Webster C. Whitman | |||
|Robert W. Herrick | |||
|- | |||
|1942-43 | |||
|Dean W. Alden | |||
|George E. Andrews | |||
|- | |||
|1943-44 | |||
|Henry P. Turner | |||
|George E. Andrews | |||
|- | |||
|1944-45 | |||
|Ralph E. Secord | |||
|George E. Andrews | |||
|- | |||
|1945-46 | |||
|Donald E. Walch | |||
|George E. Andrews | |||
|- | |||
|1946-47 | |||
|Carleton H. Parker | |||
|George E. Andrews | |||
|- | |||
|1947-48 | |||
|Edward R. Coop | |||
|George E. Andrews | |||
|- | |||
|1948-49 | |||
|William B. Carnie | |||
|Chester B. Leathers | |||
|- | |||
|1949-50 | |||
|Ogden E. Sawyer | |||
|Chester B. Leathers | |||
|- | |||
|1950-51 | |||
|Joseph E. Hall | |||
|Chester B. Leathers | |||
|- | |||
|1951-52 | |||
|George E. Andrews | |||
|Chester B. Leathers | |||
|- | |||
|1952-53 | |||
|Walter G. Weitzel | |||
|Chester B. Leathers | |||
|- | |||
|1953-54 | |||
|Lawrence A. Baltzell | |||
|Chester B. Leathers | |||
|- | |||
|1954-55 | |||
|Joseph R. Toomey | |||
|Virginia M. Berndt | |||
|- | |||
|1955-56 | |||
|Everett M. Adams | |||
|Virginia M. Berndt | |||
|- | |||
|1956-57 | |||
|Elwin E. Linden | |||
|Viljo F. Hill | |||
|- | |||
|1957-58 | |||
|Leonard S. Taber | |||
|Anthony L. Marshall | |||
|- | |||
|1958-59 | |||
|Robert H. Taylor | |||
|Anthony L. Marshall | |||
|- | |||
|1959-60 | |||
|John K. Andrews | |||
|Anthony L. Marshall | |||
|- | |||
|1960-61 | |||
|David Z. Breck | |||
|Richard Spence | |||
|- | |||
|1961-62 | |||
|Stanley S. Ribb | |||
|Anthony L. Marshall | |||
|- | |||
|1962 | |||
|Anthony L. Marshall | |||
|Gordon F. Besser, jr. | |||
|} | |||
[[Category:IEEE]] [[Category: | == IEEE Section Officers == | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="width: 85%;" | |||
|- | |||
!Year | |||
!Chair | |||
!Vice-chair | |||
!Secretary | |||
!Treasurer | |||
|- | |||
|1963-64 | |||
|Eber A. Spencer | |||
|Charles Polk | |||
|Gordon F. Besser, jr. | |||
|Francis Wiegand, jr. | |||
|- | |||
|1964-65 | |||
|Charles Polk | |||
|Gordon F. Besser, jr. | |||
|Vartan Vartanian | |||
|Joseph J. Loferski | |||
|- | |||
|1965-66 | |||
|Gordon F. Besser, jr. | |||
|Vartan Vartanian | |||
|Joseph J. Loferski | |||
|Gerald G. Gould | |||
|- | |||
|1966-67 | |||
|Vartan Vartanian | |||
|Joseph J. Loferski | |||
|John E. Spence | |||
|Lawrence Urban | |||
|- | |||
|1967-68 | |||
|Lawrence Urban | |||
|Barrett Hazeltine | |||
|Thomas P. Sifferlen | |||
|Allen C. Lindgren | |||
|- | |||
|1968-69 | |||
|Joseph J. Loferski | |||
|Thomas P. Sifferlen | |||
|Barrett Hazeltine | |||
|Allen C. Lindgren | |||
|- | |||
|1969-70 | |||
|Thomas P. Sifferlen | |||
|Barrett Hazeltine | |||
|Allen C. Lindgren | |||
|John J. Greichen | |||
|- | |||
|1970-71 | |||
|Allen C. Lindgren | |||
|John J. Greichen | |||
|Hans van Den Biggelaar | |||
|Loren J. Wymore | |||
|- | |||
|1971-72 | |||
|Barrett Hazeltine | |||
|John J. Greichen | |||
|Hans van Den Biggelaar | |||
|Loren J. Wymore | |||
|- | |||
|1972-73 | |||
|Hans van Den Biggelaar | |||
|Loren J. Wymore | |||
|Norman K.H. Tam | |||
|[[Donald Bolle|Donald M. Bolle]] | |||
|- | |||
|1973-74 | |||
|Loren J. Wymore | |||
|Norman K.H. Tam | |||
|Quentin C. Turtle | |||
|Paul R. Caron | |||
|- | |||
|1974-75 | |||
|Norman K.H. Tam | |||
|Quentin C. Turtle | |||
|Paul R. Caron | |||
|John P. McKenna | |||
|- | |||
|1975-76 | |||
|Quentin C. Turtle | |||
|Paul R. Caron | |||
|John P. McKenna | |||
|J.R. Short | |||
|- | |||
|1976-77 | |||
|Quentin C. Turtle | |||
|John P. McKenna | |||
|J.R. Short | |||
|J.R. Short | |||
|- | |||
|1977-78 | |||
|John R. Short | |||
|Jean J. L'Eplattenier | |||
|Manfred D. Clayton | |||
|Roger R. Bonneau | |||
|- | |||
|1978-79 | |||
|Jean J. L'Eplattenier | |||
|M.D. Clayton | |||
|R.C. Helgeland | |||
|Allan M. Berlinsky | |||
|- | |||
|1979-80 | |||
|Jean J. L'Eplattenier | |||
|M.D. Clayton | |||
|R.C. Helgeland | |||
|Allan M. Berlinsky | |||
|- | |||
|1980-81 | |||
|M.D. Clayton | |||
|Allan M. Berlinsky | |||
|R.C. Helgeland | |||
|Walter L. Wilk | |||
|- | |||
|1981-82 | |||
|M. D. Clayton | |||
|Robert C. Helgeland | |||
|Walter L. Wilk | |||
|Brian S. McCarthy | |||
|- | |||
|1982-83 | |||
|Robert C. Helgeland | |||
|Walter L. Wilk | |||
|David P. Braman | |||
|William H. Mowbray | |||
|- | |||
|1983-84 | |||
|Walter L. Wilk | |||
|David P. Braman | |||
|William H. Mowbray | |||
|James J. Rezendes | |||
|- | |||
|1984-85 | |||
|Walter L. Wilk | |||
|David P. Braman | |||
|Donald W. Tufts | |||
|Michael D. Serotta | |||
|- | |||
|1985-86 | |||
|Donald W. Tufts | |||
|Michael D. Serotta | |||
|Cheryl A. Groccia | |||
|Lloyd Durfee, jr | |||
|- | |||
|1986-87 | |||
|Donald W. Tufts | |||
|Michael D. Serotta | |||
|Cheryl A. Groccia | |||
|Lloyd Durfee, jr | |||
|- | |||
|1987-88 | |||
|Cheryl A. Groccia | |||
|Lloyd Durfee, jr | |||
|David B. Cousins | |||
|Kenneth M. Houston | |||
|- | |||
|1988-89 | |||
|David B. Cousins | |||
|Lloyd Durfee, jr | |||
|Richard E. Gamache | |||
|Kenneth M. Houston | |||
|- | |||
|1989-90 | |||
|Kenneth M. Houston | |||
|Cheryl A. Suglia | |||
|Richard E. Gamache | |||
|P. Follett | |||
|- | |||
|1990-91 | |||
|Kenneth M. Houston | |||
|Richard E. Gamache | |||
|Cheryl A. Suglia | |||
|Richard B. Hook | |||
|- | |||
|1991-92 | |||
|Sidney E. Martin, III | |||
|Cheryl A. Suglia | |||
|Donald W. Tufts | |||
|Richard B. Hook | |||
|- | |||
|1992-93 | |||
|Sidney E. Martin, III | |||
|William L. Marks | |||
|Donald W. Tufts | |||
|Richard B. Hook | |||
|- | |||
|1993-94 | |||
|Donald W. Tufts | |||
|Alfred Soares, jr. | |||
|Dean J. Schmidlin | |||
|Richard D. Wilkinson | |||
|- | |||
|1994-95 | |||
|Alfred Soares, jr. | |||
|Donald W. Tufts | |||
|Dean J. Schmidlin | |||
|Richard D. Wilkinson | |||
|- | |||
|1995-96 | |||
|Dean J. Schmidlin | |||
|David A. Casper | |||
|Ardsher Ahmed | |||
|Beth J. Wilson | |||
|- | |||
|1996-97 | |||
|Dean J. Schmidlin | |||
|David A. Casper | |||
|Ardsher Ahmed | |||
|Beth J. Wilson | |||
|- | |||
|1997-98 | |||
|David A. Casper | |||
|Ardsher Ahmed | |||
|David J. DeFanti | |||
|Beth J. Wilson | |||
|- | |||
|1998-99 | |||
|David A. Casper | |||
|Ardsher Ahmed | |||
|David J. DeFanti | |||
|Beth J. Wilson | |||
|- | |||
|1999-2000 | |||
|David J. DeFanti | |||
|Harold B. Belson | |||
|Gregory P. Crawford | |||
|Beth J. Wilson | |||
|- | |||
|2001 | |||
|Harold Belson | |||
|Barry Fisher | |||
|Richard Vaccaro | |||
|Richard Hook | |||
|- | |||
|2002 | |||
|Richard Gamache | |||
|Howard Michel | |||
|Richard Vaccaro | |||
|W Cashman | |||
|- | |||
|2003 | |||
|Howard Michel | |||
|Alan Storms | |||
|David Clarke | |||
|W Cashman | |||
|- | |||
|2004 | |||
|Howard Michel | |||
|Harold Belson | |||
|David Clarke | |||
|W Cashman | |||
|- | |||
|2005 | |||
|Harold Belson | |||
|David Clarke | |||
|Theodore Dawson | |||
|Martin Cohen | |||
|- | |||
|2006 | |||
|David Clarke | |||
|Richard Vaccaro | |||
|Theodore Dawson | |||
|Martin Cohen | |||
|- | |||
|2007 | |||
|David Clarke | |||
|David Casper | |||
|Theodore Dawson | |||
|Martin Cohen | |||
|- | |||
|2008 | |||
|David Casper | |||
|David Clarke | |||
|Theodore Dawson | |||
|Shane Augustine | |||
|- | |||
|2009 | |||
|David Casper | |||
|David Clarke | |||
|Theodore Dawson | |||
|Shane Augustine | |||
|- | |||
|2010 | |||
|David Clarke | |||
|Harsha Prakash | |||
|Theodore Dawson | |||
|Shane Augustine | |||
|- | |||
|2011 | |||
|David Clarke | |||
|Harsha Prakash | |||
|Theodore Dawson | |||
|Shane Augustine | |||
|- | |||
|2012 | |||
|Harsha Prakash | |||
|David Casper | |||
|Harold Belson | |||
|Theodore Dawson | |||
|- | |||
|2013 | |||
|Sidney Martin | |||
|Martin Cohen | |||
|Harold Belson | |||
|Theodore Dawson | |||
|- | |||
|2014 | |||
|Martin Cohen | |||
|Jacob George | |||
|Cathleen Griffeth | |||
|John Raiti | |||
|- | |||
|2015 | |||
|Cathy Ann Clark | |||
|Jacob George | |||
|Steven Crocker | |||
|Martin Cohen | |||
|- | |||
|2016 | |||
|Cathy Ann Clark | |||
|Jacob George | |||
|Steven Crocker | |||
|Martin Cohen | |||
|- | |||
|2017 | |||
|Cathy Ann Clark | |||
|Benjamin Mcpheron | |||
|Jason Gaudette | |||
|Charles Thangaraj | |||
|- | |||
|2018 | |||
|Cathy Ann Clark | |||
|Benjamin Mcpheron | |||
|Jason Gaudette | |||
|Charles Thangaraj | |||
|- | |||
|2019 | |||
|Jason Gaudette | |||
|Anthony Ruocco | |||
|Charles Thangaraj | |||
|Theodore Dawson | |||
|- | |||
|2020 | |||
|Jason Gaudette | |||
|Anthony Ruocco | |||
|Cathy Ann Clark | |||
|Theodore Dawson | |||
|- | |||
|2021 | |||
|Anthony Ruocco | |||
|Howard Michel | |||
|Cathy Ann Clark | |||
|Theodore Dawson | |||
|} | |||
== Archival documents == | |||
*[[Media:Region 1 - Providence section.pdf|Section petition documents]] | |||
*[[Media:IEEE_Geographic_Unit_Organizing_Document_-_Providence.pdf|IEEE Geographic Unit Organizing Document - Providence]] | |||
== Further Reading == | |||
[https://r1.ieee.org/providence/ Link to Section Homepage] | |||
[[Category:IEEE|Providence]] [[Category:Geographical units|Providence]] [[Category:Sections|Providence]] |
Latest revision as of 21:41, 7 December 2021
IEEE Providence Section History | |
---|---|
Established date | 1920-03-12 |
IEEE Region | 1 |
IEEE Council | |
Geographic region | Providence |
Region area | |
Principal cities | |
Home page | |
List of Subsections in this Section
|
AIEE Section Officers
Year | Chair | Secretary |
---|---|---|
1920 | Ralph W. Eaton | Frederick N. Tompkins |
1920-21 | Walter C. Slade | Frederick N. Tompkins |
1921-22 | Nicholas Stahl | Frederick N. Tompkins |
1922-23 | Robert W. Adams | Frederick N. Tompkins |
1923-24 | Howard A. Stanley | Frederick N. Tompkins |
1924-25 | Warren B. Lewis | Frederick N. Tompkins |
1925-26 | William P. Field | Frederick N. Tompkins |
1926-27 | Edwin E. Nelson | Faquhar W. Smith |
1927-28 | Frederick N. Tompkins | Faquhar W. Smith |
1928-29 | Arthur E. Watson | Faquhar W. Smith |
1929-30 | Faquhar W. Smith | Osborne W. Briden |
1930-31 | James W. Young | Osborne W. Briden |
1931-32 | William S. Maddocks | Osborne W. Briden |
1932-33 | Ira W. Knight | Richard W. Allen |
1933-34 | Osborne W. Briden | Richard W. Allen |
1934-35 | Edward B. Curdts | Rodney J. Underwood |
1935-36 | Peter W. Brouwers | Rodney J. Underwood |
1936-37 | Harry C. Rankin | Rodney J. Underwood |
1937-38 | Edward Carlson, jr. | Ogden E. Sawyer |
1938-39 | Rodney J. Underwood | Ogden E. Sawyer |
1939-40 | Wesley B. Hall | Ogden E. Sawyer |
1940-41 | Harold A. Baines | Ogden E. Sawyer |
1941-42 | Webster C. Whitman | Robert W. Herrick |
1942-43 | Dean W. Alden | George E. Andrews |
1943-44 | Henry P. Turner | George E. Andrews |
1944-45 | Ralph E. Secord | George E. Andrews |
1945-46 | Donald E. Walch | George E. Andrews |
1946-47 | Carleton H. Parker | George E. Andrews |
1947-48 | Edward R. Coop | George E. Andrews |
1948-49 | William B. Carnie | Chester B. Leathers |
1949-50 | Ogden E. Sawyer | Chester B. Leathers |
1950-51 | Joseph E. Hall | Chester B. Leathers |
1951-52 | George E. Andrews | Chester B. Leathers |
1952-53 | Walter G. Weitzel | Chester B. Leathers |
1953-54 | Lawrence A. Baltzell | Chester B. Leathers |
1954-55 | Joseph R. Toomey | Virginia M. Berndt |
1955-56 | Everett M. Adams | Virginia M. Berndt |
1956-57 | Elwin E. Linden | Viljo F. Hill |
1957-58 | Leonard S. Taber | Anthony L. Marshall |
1958-59 | Robert H. Taylor | Anthony L. Marshall |
1959-60 | John K. Andrews | Anthony L. Marshall |
1960-61 | David Z. Breck | Richard Spence |
1961-62 | Stanley S. Ribb | Anthony L. Marshall |
1962 | Anthony L. Marshall | Gordon F. Besser, jr. |
IEEE Section Officers
Year | Chair | Vice-chair | Secretary | Treasurer |
---|---|---|---|---|
1963-64 | Eber A. Spencer | Charles Polk | Gordon F. Besser, jr. | Francis Wiegand, jr. |
1964-65 | Charles Polk | Gordon F. Besser, jr. | Vartan Vartanian | Joseph J. Loferski |
1965-66 | Gordon F. Besser, jr. | Vartan Vartanian | Joseph J. Loferski | Gerald G. Gould |
1966-67 | Vartan Vartanian | Joseph J. Loferski | John E. Spence | Lawrence Urban |
1967-68 | Lawrence Urban | Barrett Hazeltine | Thomas P. Sifferlen | Allen C. Lindgren |
1968-69 | Joseph J. Loferski | Thomas P. Sifferlen | Barrett Hazeltine | Allen C. Lindgren |
1969-70 | Thomas P. Sifferlen | Barrett Hazeltine | Allen C. Lindgren | John J. Greichen |
1970-71 | Allen C. Lindgren | John J. Greichen | Hans van Den Biggelaar | Loren J. Wymore |
1971-72 | Barrett Hazeltine | John J. Greichen | Hans van Den Biggelaar | Loren J. Wymore |
1972-73 | Hans van Den Biggelaar | Loren J. Wymore | Norman K.H. Tam | Donald M. Bolle |
1973-74 | Loren J. Wymore | Norman K.H. Tam | Quentin C. Turtle | Paul R. Caron |
1974-75 | Norman K.H. Tam | Quentin C. Turtle | Paul R. Caron | John P. McKenna |
1975-76 | Quentin C. Turtle | Paul R. Caron | John P. McKenna | J.R. Short |
1976-77 | Quentin C. Turtle | John P. McKenna | J.R. Short | J.R. Short |
1977-78 | John R. Short | Jean J. L'Eplattenier | Manfred D. Clayton | Roger R. Bonneau |
1978-79 | Jean J. L'Eplattenier | M.D. Clayton | R.C. Helgeland | Allan M. Berlinsky |
1979-80 | Jean J. L'Eplattenier | M.D. Clayton | R.C. Helgeland | Allan M. Berlinsky |
1980-81 | M.D. Clayton | Allan M. Berlinsky | R.C. Helgeland | Walter L. Wilk |
1981-82 | M. D. Clayton | Robert C. Helgeland | Walter L. Wilk | Brian S. McCarthy |
1982-83 | Robert C. Helgeland | Walter L. Wilk | David P. Braman | William H. Mowbray |
1983-84 | Walter L. Wilk | David P. Braman | William H. Mowbray | James J. Rezendes |
1984-85 | Walter L. Wilk | David P. Braman | Donald W. Tufts | Michael D. Serotta |
1985-86 | Donald W. Tufts | Michael D. Serotta | Cheryl A. Groccia | Lloyd Durfee, jr |
1986-87 | Donald W. Tufts | Michael D. Serotta | Cheryl A. Groccia | Lloyd Durfee, jr |
1987-88 | Cheryl A. Groccia | Lloyd Durfee, jr | David B. Cousins | Kenneth M. Houston |
1988-89 | David B. Cousins | Lloyd Durfee, jr | Richard E. Gamache | Kenneth M. Houston |
1989-90 | Kenneth M. Houston | Cheryl A. Suglia | Richard E. Gamache | P. Follett |
1990-91 | Kenneth M. Houston | Richard E. Gamache | Cheryl A. Suglia | Richard B. Hook |
1991-92 | Sidney E. Martin, III | Cheryl A. Suglia | Donald W. Tufts | Richard B. Hook |
1992-93 | Sidney E. Martin, III | William L. Marks | Donald W. Tufts | Richard B. Hook |
1993-94 | Donald W. Tufts | Alfred Soares, jr. | Dean J. Schmidlin | Richard D. Wilkinson |
1994-95 | Alfred Soares, jr. | Donald W. Tufts | Dean J. Schmidlin | Richard D. Wilkinson |
1995-96 | Dean J. Schmidlin | David A. Casper | Ardsher Ahmed | Beth J. Wilson |
1996-97 | Dean J. Schmidlin | David A. Casper | Ardsher Ahmed | Beth J. Wilson |
1997-98 | David A. Casper | Ardsher Ahmed | David J. DeFanti | Beth J. Wilson |
1998-99 | David A. Casper | Ardsher Ahmed | David J. DeFanti | Beth J. Wilson |
1999-2000 | David J. DeFanti | Harold B. Belson | Gregory P. Crawford | Beth J. Wilson |
2001 | Harold Belson | Barry Fisher | Richard Vaccaro | Richard Hook |
2002 | Richard Gamache | Howard Michel | Richard Vaccaro | W Cashman |
2003 | Howard Michel | Alan Storms | David Clarke | W Cashman |
2004 | Howard Michel | Harold Belson | David Clarke | W Cashman |
2005 | Harold Belson | David Clarke | Theodore Dawson | Martin Cohen |
2006 | David Clarke | Richard Vaccaro | Theodore Dawson | Martin Cohen |
2007 | David Clarke | David Casper | Theodore Dawson | Martin Cohen |
2008 | David Casper | David Clarke | Theodore Dawson | Shane Augustine |
2009 | David Casper | David Clarke | Theodore Dawson | Shane Augustine |
2010 | David Clarke | Harsha Prakash | Theodore Dawson | Shane Augustine |
2011 | David Clarke | Harsha Prakash | Theodore Dawson | Shane Augustine |
2012 | Harsha Prakash | David Casper | Harold Belson | Theodore Dawson |
2013 | Sidney Martin | Martin Cohen | Harold Belson | Theodore Dawson |
2014 | Martin Cohen | Jacob George | Cathleen Griffeth | John Raiti |
2015 | Cathy Ann Clark | Jacob George | Steven Crocker | Martin Cohen |
2016 | Cathy Ann Clark | Jacob George | Steven Crocker | Martin Cohen |
2017 | Cathy Ann Clark | Benjamin Mcpheron | Jason Gaudette | Charles Thangaraj |
2018 | Cathy Ann Clark | Benjamin Mcpheron | Jason Gaudette | Charles Thangaraj |
2019 | Jason Gaudette | Anthony Ruocco | Charles Thangaraj | Theodore Dawson |
2020 | Jason Gaudette | Anthony Ruocco | Cathy Ann Clark | Theodore Dawson |
2021 | Anthony Ruocco | Howard Michel | Cathy Ann Clark | Theodore Dawson |