IEEE Cleveland Section History: Difference between revisions
From ETHW
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
|1911 | |1911 | ||
|B.A. Stowe | |B.A. Stowe | ||
|R.B. Chillas, Jr. | |||
|- | |||
|1912 | |||
|E.J. Edwards | |||
|R.B. Chillas, Jr. | |R.B. Chillas, Jr. | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 18:53, 8 November 2013
Officer List
Year | Chair | Secretary |
1908 | Henry B. Dates | F.M. Hibben |
1909 | H.L. Wallau | F.M. Hibben |
1910 | A.M. Allen | Howard Dingle |
1911 | B.A. Stowe | R.B. Chillas, Jr. |
1912 | E.J. Edwards | R.B. Chillas, Jr. |
Are you a member of this section? Please help expand the article by using the edit tab....
Link to Section Homepage