IEEE Busan Section History: Difference between revisions
From ETHW
(New page: == == Are you a member of this section? Please help expand the article by using the edit tab.... Link to Section Homepage Category:IEEE Category:Geographical_units [[Category:S...) |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
== == | == == | ||
Are you a member of this section? Please help expand the article by using the edit tab.... | Are you a member of this section? Please help expand the article by using the edit tab.... | ||
Link to Section Homepage | Link to Section Homepage | ||
[[Category:IEEE]] | == Background == | ||
[[Category:Geographical_units]] | |||
[[Category:Sections]] | The Changwon Section was inaugrated on February 3, 1991. | ||
== Section Officers == | |||
{| cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" width="650" border="1" | |||
|- | |||
| Year | |||
| Chair | |||
| Vice-Chair | |||
| Secretary / Treasurer | |||
|- | |||
| 1991 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 1992 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 1993 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 1994 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 1995 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 1996 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 1997 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 1998 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 1999 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 2000 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 2001 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 2002 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 2003 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 2004 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 2005 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 2006 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 2007 | |||
| Panbong Ha | |||
| | |||
| Young Huh | |||
|- | |||
| 2008 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 2009 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
[[Category:IEEE]] [[Category:Geographical_units]] [[Category:Sections]] |
Revision as of 09:19, 3 March 2009
Are you a member of this section? Please help expand the article by using the edit tab....
Link to Section Homepage
Background
The Changwon Section was inaugrated on February 3, 1991.
Section Officers
Year | Chair | Vice-Chair | Secretary / Treasurer |
1991 | |||
1992 | |||
1993 | |||
1994 | |||
1995 | |||
1996 | |||
1997 | |||
1998 | |||
1999 | |||
2000 | |||
2001 | |||
2002 | |||
2003 | |||
2004 | |||
2005 | |||
2006 | |||
2007 | Panbong Ha | Young Huh | |
2008 | |||
2009 | |||